Playoff Schedule & Results (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Atom LL Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LAWW22Feb 26 20206:30 PMGoderich SailorsTeeswater Culross Complex
LAWW8Feb 27 20206:00 PMHowick Hornets GreenHowick Community Cen
LAWW10Mar 01 202011:30 AMHuron-Bruce Blizzard 2Ripley
LAWW16Mar 07 20201:00 PMKincardine Kinucks 1Tiverton Arena
LAWW24Mar 11 20206:30 PMKincardine Kinucks 1Teeswater Culross Complex
Atom LL White
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LAWE20Mar 04 20206:30 PMMinto Mad DogsTeeswater Culross Complex
LAWE8Mar 06 20206:30 PMCentral Perth PredatorsElma-Logan Arena
LAWE17Mar 11 20206:30 PMArthur VipersMildmay Carrick Complex
LAWE4Mar 14 202012:00 PMArthur VipersArthur
LAWE9Mar 15 20202:00 PMHowick Hornets GoldHowick Community Cen
Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
ALB12Feb 29 202010:00 AMTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
ALB05Mar 01 20204:30 PMHowick HornetsHowick Community Cen
ALB09Mar 08 20202:00 PMTCDMHA RebelsTeeswater Culross Complex
Pee Wee LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LPSS10Feb 24 20206:30 PMListowel Cyclones RedSteve Kerr Complex
LPSS3Mar 01 20204:00 PMDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPSS14Mar 02 20207:40 PMGoderich SailorsTeeswater Culross Complex
LPSS15Mar 06 20206:30 PMListowel Cyclones RedMildmay Carrick Complex
LPSS7Mar 08 202011:00 AMGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LPSS13Mar 11 20207:40 PMDrayton DefendersTeeswater Culross Complex
LPSS20Mar 12 20207:30 PMWingham IronmenWingham
Pee Wee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PCB4Feb 26 20207:40 PMWalkerton CapitalsTeeswater Culross Complex
PCB1Mar 02 20207:40 PMMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
Bantam LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LBWS28Feb 24 20207:40 PMBlyth-Brussels CrusadersMildmay Carrick Complex
LBWS10Mar 02 20207:30 PMBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
LBWS26Mar 04 20207:45 PMListowel CyclonesTeeswater Culross Complex
LBWS27Mar 09 20206:30 PMBCH Ice Dogs 1Teeswater Culross Complex
LBWS30Mar 11 20207:40 PMMinto Mad DogsMildmay Carrick Complex
Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BLA6Mar 02 20206:30 PMHanover FalconsMildmay Carrick Complex
BLA4Mar 04 20207:00 PMHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
Midget Girls Rep
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 24 20208:00 PMGrey Highlands Teeswater Culross Complex
Feb 26 20207:30 PMGrey Highlands Markdale Arena
Feb 29 202010:00 AMTCDMHA Markdale Arena
Mar 02 20208:00 PMWalkerton Mildmay Carrick Complex
Midget LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LMWS9Feb 20 20209:00 PMMinto Mad Dogs 1Palmerston Arena
LMWS8Mar 02 20209:30 PMListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LMWS18Mar 03 20209:00 PMListowel CyclonesMildmay Carrick Complex
LMWS16Mar 06 20209:30 PMMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
LMWS20Mar 08 20206:30 PMMt. Forest RamsTeeswater Culross Complex
Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MCA06Jan 30 20209:30 PMKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
MCA12Feb 24 20209:00 PMSaugeen Shores StormMildmay Carrick Complex
MCA03Feb 27 20208:30 PMHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
O-M-C-S2-2Feb 29 20208:30 PMMariposa LightningMildmay Carrick Complex
O-M-C-S2-3Mar 01 202012:00 PMMariposa LightningTeeswater Culross Complex
MCA10Mar 02 20209:00 PMHanover FalconsTeeswater Culross Complex
O-M-C-S2-4Mar 06 20208:30 PMMariposa LightningLittle Britain
O-M-C-S2-5Mar 07 20202:00 PMMariposa LightningLittle Britain
MCA09Mar 07 20208:30 PMSaugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
O-M-C-S2-6Mar 08 20203:00 PMMariposa LightningMildmay Carrick Complex
Juvenile
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 10:39 AM