Organization Calendar (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 24, 2019-Apr 13, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
Midget Girls LL - WOAA Year End Tournament
Midget Rep Girls - WOAA Year End Tournament
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
OPEN ICE TIME
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
1:30 PM-2:15 PM
SBMHA
OPEN ICE TIME
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
SBMHA
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
8:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank
Goderich MRC [LPP-MF3]
Midget Girls LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Girls
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank
Midget Girls LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank
Goderich MRC [LPP-MF5]
Midget Rep Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
Midget Rep Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
SBMHA
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
game
OPEN ICE TIME
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Mar 31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Midget Girls LL - WOAA Year End Tournament
Midget Rep Girls - WOAA Year End Tournament
Midget Rep Girls - Provincials
Pee Wee LL Boys - Caledon PeeWee LL Tournament
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
OPEN ICE TIME
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
SBMHA
OPEN ICE TIME
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
Midget Rep Girls
1:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Etobicoke(Westwood Arena) [1]
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine
Caledon [1]
Midget Rep Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Glengarry Highlanders
Etobicoke(Westwood Arena) [2]
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM
vs. Caledon Blackhawks (2)
Caledon [2]
Pee Wee LL Boys
2:30 PM
vs. Caledon Wolfpack
Caledon [3]
Midget Rep Girls
4:15 PM
vs. Ottawa Ice
Etobicoke(Chesswood Arena) [3]
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Midget Rep Girls - Provincials
Pee Wee LL Boys - Caledon PeeWee LL Tournament
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Sunday, March 24, 2019 at 2:11 PM