Organization Calendar (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Midget Girls LL - Wilmot Midget Girls Hockey Tournament
Other Ice Users - Junior Broomball Tournament
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Atom Rep Boys
12:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Tyke
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
2:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [WP-L-N8]
Juvenile
2:30 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [OJ-CDD-PA1]
OPEN ICE TIME
2:45 PM-3:30 PM
SBMHA
Pee Wee LL Boys
3:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
6:00 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [O-B-C-PA1]
Bantam LL Boys
6:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
OPEN ICE TIME
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Atom Rep Boys
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Bantam LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams C
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [O-M-C-PB1]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Atom Rep Boys
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Boys
8:45 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:15 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [O-P-C-PB6]
Bantam Rep Boys
8:45 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [WB-C-A09]
Midget Rep Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Broomball
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [O-AT-C-PD1]
Midget Girls LL
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Midget C
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
SBMHA
IP Blue & IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Broomball
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2 Diggers
Atom LL Boys
1:30 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Atom Rep Boys
2:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Pee Wee LL Boys
2:30 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red
Wiarton Arena [LLP-NA-18]
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Juvenile
9:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Other Ice Users - Junior Broomball Tournament
Pee Wee LL Boys - South Bruce Pee Wee LL Tournament
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Clinics
IP Blue/White
12:00 PM
@ Walkerton
Pee Wee LL Boys
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Rental
Bantam LL Boys
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile
2:30 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [OJ-CDD-PA3]
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Rental
Bantam Rep Boys
6:00 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [O-B-C-PA3]
Midget LL Boys
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
Midget Rep Boys
7:45 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
IP Blue & IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
Bantam LL Boys
7:00 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
Milverton Arena [LLB-S-039]
Bantam Rep Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Boys
8:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. West Grey
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Midget Girls LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
game
Midget LL Boys
8:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [O-M-C-PB3]
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:15 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [O-P-C-PB4]
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
OPEN ICE TIME
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
SBMHA
Bantam LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [O-AT-C-PD3]
Atom LL Boys
6:45 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Midget Rep Boys
8:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Juvenile
9:30 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [OJ-CDD-PA5]
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
SBMHA
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
IP Green
10:00 AM
@ Hanover
Preschool
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
SBMHA
Tyke
12:30 PM
@ Blyth/Brussels
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Bantam Rep Boys
3:30 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Palmerston Arena [O-B-C-PA5]
Midget Rep Girls
4:00 PM
@ Lucknow/Wingham
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget LL Boys
6:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Novice LL - South Bruce Novice LL Tournament
Other Ice Users - Agri Spiel
Midget Girls LL - Brampton Cougars Midget Girls
Midget Rep Girls - Silverstick Tournament
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Juvenile
3:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Midget Rep Boys
3:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [O-M-C-PB5]
Atom LL Boys
4:30 PM
@ Hanover Falcons 2 Black
Atom Rep Boys
4:45 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Bantam LL Boys
6:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Midget Girls LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Blue & IP White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep Boys
6:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [O-AT-C-PD5]
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1 Leader
OPEN ICE TIME
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
SBMHA
Bantam LL Boys
7:30 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Blyth [LLB-S-028]
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
game
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Boys
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham
Atom LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL Boys
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
game
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Midget Rep Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
Atom Rep Boys
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Lucknow/Wingham
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
OPEN ICE TIME
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP Blue & IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Girls
3:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Tara CC [NR-W-07]
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Juvenile
8:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Rusmar Farms
  • Fischer Grain and Poultry
  • Bayne's Autobody
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 8:06 AM