Organization Calendar (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 17, 2021-Feb 06, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-12:00 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
U6
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
U7
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U9 Blue & U9 Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
12:30 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-5:00 PM
Belmore Figure Skating
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-6:30 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Stroeder
Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
WILKINSON
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
SCHNURR
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Older timers-G'Old Dusters
U11 - Blue Boys & U11 - Green Boys
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Old timers-Lions
U11 Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Green Boys & U11 - Blue Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 Green
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U7
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
U9 Blue & U9 Green
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Green Boys & U18 - Blue Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Green Boys & U11 - Blue Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 Blue
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 Green Boys & U18 - Blue Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
U15 Blue
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Farrel
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-9:00 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
McDonald
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Wheat Kings
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-12:00 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
U6
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
U7
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U9 Blue & U9 Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
12:30 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-5:00 PM
Belmore Figure Skating
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-6:30 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Stroeder
Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
WILKINSON
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
SCHNURR
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Older timers-G'Old Dusters
U11 - Blue Boys & U11 - Green Boys
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Old timers-Lions
U11 Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Green Boys & U11 - Blue Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 Green
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U7
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
U9 Blue & U9 Green
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Green Boys & U18 - Blue Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Green Boys & U11 - Blue Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 Blue
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 Green Boys & U18 - Blue Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
U15 Blue
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Farrel
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-9:00 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
McDonald
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Wheat Kings
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-12:00 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
U6
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
U7
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U9 Blue & U9 Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
12:30 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-5:00 PM
Belmore Figure Skating
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-6:30 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Stroeder
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 17, 2021 at 1:48 AM