Schedule & Results (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 22 20195:00 PM Bantam RepHuron-Bruce Ayton Arena
NX9Oct 19 201912:00 PM Novice LLAEMHA Ice DogsMildmay Carrick Complex
NX16Oct 23 20195:30 PM Novice LLMt. Forest RamsMildmay Carrick Complex
NX21Oct 26 201912:00 PM Novice LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardTeeswater Culross Complex
NX24Oct 27 20191:00 PM Novice LLSaugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
Oct 28 20197:45 PM Midget Girls RepHuron-Bruce Blizzards CWingham
NX27Oct 30 20195:30 PM Novice LLWingham IronmenTeeswater Culross Complex
Nov 04 20198:00 PM Midget Girls RepGrey Highlands Shooting Stars CTeeswater Culross Complex
NX39Nov 06 20196:00 PM Novice LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
NX45Nov 09 201912:30 PM Novice LLWingham IronmenWingham
Nov 16 201911:00 AM Minor Novice BlueMinto Harriston
Nov 16 201911:00 AM Minor Novice White Minto Harriston
NX52Nov 16 201912:00 PM Novice LLSaugeen Shores StormMildmay Carrick Complex
Nov 16 201912:00 PM Novice LLWallace Mildmay Carrick Complex
NX57Nov 20 20195:30 PM Novice LLWalkerton CapitalsMildmay Carrick Complex
Nov 20 20195:30 PM Novice LLHowick Mildmay Carrick Complex
Nov 21 20197:00 PM Novice LLWallace Kurtzville
Nov 23 20199:00 AM Minor Novice White Walkerton Teeswater Culross Complex
Nov 23 20199:00 AM Minor Novice BlueWalkerton Teeswater Culross Complex
NX62Nov 23 201912:00 PM Novice LLWest Grey WarriorsTeeswater Culross Complex
J15Dec 01 20194:00 PM JuvenileFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
Dec 01 20194:30 PM Minor Novice White Drayton Drayton
Dec 01 20194:30 PM Minor Novice BlueDrayton Drayton
Dec 07 201912:00 PM Novice LLBlyth-Brussels Teeswater Culross Complex
Dec 11 20195:30 PM Novice LLHanover Teeswater Culross Complex
NX88Dec 13 20197:00 PM Novice LLWest Grey WarriorsDurham CC
Dec 14 20199:00 AM Minor Novice BlueMinto Mildmay Carrick Complex
Dec 14 20199:00 AM Minor Novice White Minto Mildmay Carrick Complex
NX93Dec 14 201912:00 PM Novice LLKincardine KinucksMildmay Carrick Complex
NX100Dec 16 20196:00 PM Novice LLAEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
NX102Dec 19 20197:00 PM Novice LLKincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
Dec 21 20199:00 AM Minor Novice White Goderich Teeswater Culross Complex
Dec 21 20199:00 AM Minor Novice BlueGoderich Teeswater Culross Complex
Dec 28 20199:00 AM Minor Novice White West Grey Mildmay Carrick Complex
Dec 28 20199:00 AM Minor Novice BlueArran-Elderslie Mildmay Carrick Complex
Dec 28 201912:00 PM Novice LLWalkerton Mildmay Carrick Complex
Dec 29 20199:30 AM Novice LLWalkerton Walkerton
Dec 29 20198:00 PM Midget Girls LLWalkerton Capitals CTeeswater Culross Complex
Jan 04 20209:00 AM Minor Novice White Drayton Teeswater Culross Complex
Jan 04 20209:00 AM Minor Novice BlueDrayton Teeswater Culross Complex
Jan 04 202010:00 AM Midget Girls LLTCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
Jan 04 202011:00 AM IP Blue/WhiteLucknow Lucknow Arena
Jan 11 202010:00 AM IP Blue/WhiteWest Grey Mildmay Carrick Complex
Jan 11 20202:30 PM Midget Girls LLGrey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
J56Jan 11 20208:30 PM JuvenileCentral Perth PredatorsMildmay Carrick Complex
Jan 15 20205:30 PM Minor Novice BlueWingham Teeswater Culross Complex
Jan 15 20205:30 PM Minor Novice White Wingham Teeswater Culross Complex
Jan 18 20209:00 AM Minor Novice BlueListowel Teeswater Culross Complex
Jan 18 20209:00 AM Minor Novice White Listowel Teeswater Culross Complex
Jan 18 202011:10 AM IP Blue/WhiteHanover Hanover
Jan 19 202012:30 PM Minor Novice BlueWest Grey Durham
LNSE34Jan 25 20208:00 AM Novice LLWalkerton Capitals 1Walkerton
Jan 25 202010:00 AM Minor Novice White Goderich Goderich
Jan 25 202010:00 AM Minor Novice BlueGoderich Goderich
LBS17Jan 27 20208:00 PM Bantam LLBCH Ice Dogs 2Hensall Arena
Feb 01 20209:00 AM Minor Novice BlueWalkerton Teeswater Culross Complex
Feb 01 20209:00 AM Minor Novice White Walkerton Teeswater Culross Complex
Feb 01 202010:00 AM IP Blue/WhiteLucknow Teeswater Culross Complex
Feb 08 202010:00 AM IP Blue/WhiteWest Grey Mildmay Carrick Complex
Feb 08 202012:00 PM Minor Novice BlueListowel Listowel Arena
Feb 08 202012:00 PM Minor Novice White Listowel Listowel Arena
Feb 13 20206:30 PM Minor Novice White Wingham Wingham
Feb 13 20206:30 PM Minor Novice BlueWingham Wingham
Feb 15 20209:00 AM IP Blue/WhiteWest Grey Durham
Feb 16 20209:30 AM Minor Novice BlueWalkerton Walkerton
Feb 16 20209:30 AM Minor Novice White Walkerton Walkerton
Feb 22 20209:00 AM IP Blue/WhiteWalkerton Walkerton
Feb 23 20208:30 AM Minor Novice BlueWalkerton Walkerton
Feb 23 20208:30 AM Minor Novice White Walkerton Walkerton
Feb 24 20206:00 PM Minor Novice White AEMHA A.E. (Chesley)
Feb 29 202010:00 AM Midget Girls RepTCDMHA Markdale Arena
Feb 29 202011:00 AM IP GreenWest Grey Teeswater Culross Complex
Mar 07 20209:00 AM Minor Novice BlueWalkerton Mildmay Carrick Complex
Mar 07 20209:00 AM Minor Novice White Walkerton Mildmay Carrick Complex
Mar 07 202010:00 AM IP Blue/WhiteHanover Mildmay Carrick Complex
Mar 13 20206:15 PM Minor Novice BlueWingham Wingham
Mar 15 20207:00 PM Midget Girls LLGrey Highlands Shooting Stars CMildmay Carrick Complex
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 10:41 AM