Schedule & Results (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 22 20195:00 PM Bantam RepHuron-Bruce Ayton Arena
NX9Oct 19 201912:00 PM Novice RepAEMHA Ice DogsMildmay Carrick Complex
J9Oct 20 20194:00 PM JuvenileFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
Oct 20 20196:45 PM Midget Girls LLMt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
Oct 21 20196:30 PM Atom RepMinto Mildmay Carrick Complex
LBS22Oct 21 20197:30 PM Bantam LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBlyth
MB48Oct 21 20199:00 PM Midget RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersMildmay Carrick Complex
NX16Oct 23 20195:30 PM Novice RepMt. Forest RamsMildmay Carrick Complex
LAW106Oct 23 20196:30 PM Atom LL BlueGoderich SailorsTeeswater Culross Complex
LAE103Oct 23 20196:30 PM Atom LL WhiteListowel Cyclones WhiteMildmay Carrick Complex
LPN102Oct 23 20196:45 PM Pee Wee LLSaugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
BA63Oct 23 20197:40 PM Bantam RepBCH Ice DogsMildmay Carrick Complex
PA35Oct 23 20198:00 PM Pee Wee RepSaugeen Shores StormSouthampton
LPS91Oct 25 20196:30 PM Pee Wee LLSaugeen Shores Storm 2Teeswater Culross Complex
LAW57Oct 25 20197:30 PM Atom LL BlueHuron-Bruce Blizzard 2Ripley
J8Oct 25 20198:30 PM JuvenileCentral Perth PredatorsPERC
NX21Oct 26 201912:00 PM Novice RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardTeeswater Culross Complex
AC22Oct 26 20193:00 PM Atom RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
PA56Oct 26 20193:15 PM Pee Wee RepWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
LMS2Oct 26 20194:00 PM Midget LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
J49Oct 26 20198:30 PM JuvenileHoneywood HurricanesMildmay Carrick Complex
AC35Oct 27 20199:00 AM Atom RepAEMHA Ice DogsMildmay Carrick Complex
LAE94Oct 27 201912:00 PM Atom LL WhiteMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NX24Oct 27 20191:00 PM Novice RepSaugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
Oct 27 20194:00 PM Midget Girls RepKincardine Kinucks CDavidson Centre
LPS96Oct 27 20194:15 PM Pee Wee LLZurich ThunderMildmay Carrick Complex
Oct 28 20197:45 PM Midget Girls RepHuron-Bruce Blizzards CWingham
Oct 28 20197:45 PM Midget Girls RepHuron-Bruce Blizzards CWingham
LBS94Oct 28 20198:00 PM Bantam LLMinto Mad DogsMildmay Carrick Complex
MB46Oct 28 20199:00 PM Midget RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardTeeswater Culross Complex
LMS18Oct 29 20199:00 PM Midget LLMitchell MeteorsMildmay Carrick Complex
NX27Oct 30 20195:30 PM Novice RepWingham IronmenTeeswater Culross Complex
LAE102Oct 30 20196:30 PM Atom LL WhiteMinto Mad DogsTeeswater Culross Complex
LAW102Oct 30 20196:30 PM Atom LL BlueSeaforth StarsMildmay Carrick Complex
BA61Oct 30 20197:45 PM Bantam RepWalkerton CapitalsTeeswater Culross Complex
MB13Nov 01 20197:00 PM Midget RepCentral Perth PredatorsPERC
LAW14Nov 02 201910:30 AM Atom LL BlueBCH Ice Dogs 2Hensall Arena
NX31Nov 02 201911:00 AM Novice RepMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
J55Nov 03 201912:30 PM JuvenileFlesherton Golden HawksTeeswater Culross Complex
BA29Nov 03 20197:00 PM Bantam RepHanover FalconsHanover P&H Centre
Nov 03 20198:00 PM Midget Girls LLKincardine Kinucks CTeeswater Culross Complex
AC39Nov 04 20196:30 PM Atom RepTCDMHA RebelsMildmay Carrick Complex
LBS97Nov 04 20197:40 PM Bantam LLCentral Perth PredatorsMildmay Carrick Complex
Nov 04 20198:00 PM Midget Girls RepGrey Highlands Shooting Stars CTeeswater Culross Complex
LMS9Nov 04 20198:00 PM Midget LLSeaforth StarsSeaforth Arena
MB43Nov 04 20199:00 PM Midget RepWest Grey WarriorsMildmay Carrick Complex
NX39Nov 06 20196:00 PM Novice RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LAW100Nov 06 20196:30 PM Atom LL BlueZurich ThunderTeeswater Culross Complex
LAE108Nov 06 20196:30 PM Atom LL WhiteHowick Hornets GoldMildmay Carrick Complex
AC49Nov 06 20196:30 PM Atom RepWest Grey WarriorsDurham CC
PA42Nov 06 20197:40 PM Pee Wee RepSaugeen Shores StormTeeswater Culross Complex
LAW49Nov 08 20196:30 PM Atom LL BlueHuron-Bruce Blizzard 1Ripley
LPS130Nov 08 20198:30 PM Pee Wee LLZurich ThunderZurich
Nov 09 201910:00 AM Midget Girls LLTCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
PA39Nov 09 201912:00 PM Pee Wee RepSaugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
NX45Nov 09 201912:30 PM Novice RepWingham IronmenWingham
LAE67Nov 09 20194:15 PM Atom LL WhiteListowel Cyclones RedSteve Kerr Complex
LPS99Nov 10 20192:00 PM Pee Wee LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersTeeswater Culross Complex
PA16Nov 10 20192:45 PM Pee Wee RepKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
LBS7Nov 10 20193:00 PM Bantam LLBCH Ice Dogs 1Hensall Arena
LMS16Nov 10 20198:00 PM Midget LLArthur VipersTeeswater Culross Complex
AC33Nov 11 20196:30 PM Atom RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardTeeswater Culross Complex
Nov 11 20198:00 PM Midget Girls RepHuron-Bruce Blizzards CMildmay Carrick Complex
LBS52Nov 12 20198:00 PM Bantam LLGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
LAE107Nov 13 20196:30 PM Atom LL WhiteArthur VipersTeeswater Culross Complex
LAW107Nov 13 20196:30 PM Atom LL BlueBCH Ice Dogs 1Mildmay Carrick Complex
PA48Nov 13 20197:40 PM Pee Wee RepBCH Ice DogsMildmay Carrick Complex
J52Nov 15 20199:00 PM JuvenileHanover FalconsTeeswater Culross Complex
AC45Nov 16 201910:00 AM Atom RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
NX52Nov 16 201912:00 PM Novice RepSaugeen Shores StormMildmay Carrick Complex
J51Nov 17 201912:30 PM JuvenileMinto Mad DogsTeeswater Culross Complex
AC36Nov 17 20192:15 PM Atom RepBruce Peninsula NorthstarsTeeswater Culross Complex
BA43Nov 17 20195:30 PM Bantam RepListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LPS98Nov 17 20196:30 PM Pee Wee LLGoderich SailorsTeeswater Culross Complex
Nov 17 20196:45 PM Midget Girls RepMt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
LMS13Nov 17 20198:00 PM Midget LLListowel CyclonesTeeswater Culross Complex
MB44Nov 18 20199:00 PM Midget RepTCDMHA RebelsMildmay Carrick Complex
LMS7Nov 18 20199:00 PM Midget LLMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
NX57Nov 20 20195:30 PM Novice RepWalkerton CapitalsMildmay Carrick Complex
LAE100Nov 20 20196:30 PM Atom LL WhiteWest Grey Warriors 2Mildmay Carrick Complex
LAW75Nov 21 20196:00 PM Atom LL BlueKincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
BA32Nov 21 20197:15 PM Bantam RepKincardine KinucksDavidson Centre
Nov 21 20198:45 PM Midget Girls LLWalkerton Capitals CWalkerton
MB66Nov 21 20198:45 PM Midget RepWingham IronmenWingham
BA59Nov 22 20196:30 PM Bantam RepHanover FalconsMildmay Carrick Complex
J32Nov 22 20198:30 PM JuvenileHoneywood HurricanesNorth Dufferin CC
LAE32Nov 23 201910:30 AM Atom LL WhiteDrayton Defenders OrangePMD Arena
NX62Nov 23 201912:00 PM Novice RepWest Grey WarriorsTeeswater Culross Complex
J50Nov 23 20198:30 PM JuvenileCentral Perth PredatorsMildmay Carrick Complex
LPS92Nov 24 20194:15 PM Pee Wee LLHanover Falcons 2Mildmay Carrick Complex
LMS11Nov 24 20196:30 PM Midget LLMinto Mad Dogs 2Teeswater Culross Complex
Nov 24 20197:00 PM Midget Girls LLHuron-Bruce Blizzards CMildmay Carrick Complex
AC34Nov 25 20196:30 PM Atom RepWest Grey WarriorsTeeswater Culross Complex
LBS91Nov 25 20196:30 PM Bantam LLBCH Ice Dogs 1Mildmay Carrick Complex
MB42Nov 25 20199:00 PM Midget RepWingham IronmenTeeswater Culross Complex
LAW108Nov 27 20196:30 PM Atom LL BlueKincardine Kinucks 1Mildmay Carrick Complex
BA7Nov 27 20197:45 PM Bantam RepWingham IronmenTeeswater Culross Complex
LAE57Nov 28 20197:00 PM Atom LL WhiteHowick Hornets GoldHowick Community Cen
MB39Nov 28 20198:30 PM Midget RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
Nov 30 201910:00 AM Midget Girls RepTCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
LAE41Nov 30 201911:10 AM Atom LL WhiteHanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
BA71Nov 30 20196:45 PM Bantam RepWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
J54Nov 30 20198:30 PM JuvenileHuron-Bruce BlizzardMildmay Carrick Complex
J15Dec 01 20194:00 PM JuvenileFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
Dec 01 20198:00 PM Midget Girls LLGrey Highlands Shooting Stars CTeeswater Culross Complex
LBS98Dec 02 20196:30 PM Bantam LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersTeeswater Culross Complex
AC23Dec 02 20197:00 PM Atom RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LAW110Dec 02 20197:15 PM Atom LL BlueWalkerton Capitals 1Walkerton
Dec 02 20198:00 PM Midget Girls RepWalkerton Capitals CTeeswater Culross Complex
MB41Dec 02 20199:00 PM Midget RepCentral Perth PredatorsMildmay Carrick Complex
BA57Dec 03 20197:00 PM Bantam RepSaugeen Shores StormPort Elgin Plex
AC55Dec 04 20196:30 PM Atom RepWest Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LAE104Dec 04 20196:30 PM Atom LL WhiteDrayton Defenders BlackMildmay Carrick Complex
BA64Dec 06 20196:30 PM Bantam RepMitchell MeteorsMildmay Carrick Complex
LBS37Dec 06 20198:00 PM Bantam LLDrayton DefendersPMD Arena
LPN14Dec 07 201912:30 PM Pee Wee LLAEMHA Ice Dogs 2Paisley Arena
PA29Dec 07 20194:15 PM Pee Wee RepMitchell MeteorsElma-Logan Arena
MB50Dec 08 20192:00 PM Midget RepTCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
LAW119Dec 08 20192:30 PM Atom LL BlueWingham IronmenWingham
BA17Dec 08 20194:30 PM Bantam RepBCH Ice DogsCentral Huron CC
AC3Dec 08 20196:15 PM Atom RepAEMHA Ice DogsChesley
Dec 08 20197:00 PM Midget Girls LLGrey Highlands Shooting Stars CMildmay Carrick Complex
LBS96Dec 09 20196:30 PM Bantam LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardMildmay Carrick Complex
PA41Dec 09 20197:40 PM Pee Wee RepWalkerton CapitalsTeeswater Culross Complex
MB64Dec 09 20198:00 PM Midget RepWest Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
Dec 09 20198:00 PM Midget Girls RepMt. Forest Rams CMildmay Carrick Complex
LMS15Dec 10 20199:00 PM Midget LLCentral Perth PredatorsMildmay Carrick Complex
LAW103Dec 11 20196:30 PM Atom LL BlueMitchell MeteorsMildmay Carrick Complex
LAE106Dec 11 20196:30 PM Atom LL WhiteCentral Perth PredatorsTeeswater Culross Complex
BA60Dec 11 20197:45 PM Bantam RepKincardine KinucksTeeswater Culross Complex
Dec 12 20198:45 PM Midget Girls RepWalkerton Capitals CWalkerton
PA43Dec 13 20196:30 PM Pee Wee RepKincardine KinucksMildmay Carrick Complex
NX88Dec 13 20197:00 PM Novice RepWest Grey WarriorsDurham CC
LBS82Dec 13 20199:00 PM Bantam LLMitchell MeteorsMitchell Arena
LAE110Dec 14 201912:00 PM Atom LL WhiteWalkerton Capitals 2Walkerton
NX93Dec 14 201912:00 PM Novice RepKincardine KinucksMildmay Carrick Complex
LPS16Dec 14 20191:30 PM Pee Wee LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
J53Dec 15 201912:30 PM JuvenileHoneywood HurricanesTeeswater Culross Complex
AC38Dec 15 20192:15 PM Atom RepShallow Lake LakersTeeswater Culross Complex
PA44Dec 15 20196:30 PM Pee Wee RepListowel CyclonesTeeswater Culross Complex
Dec 15 20196:45 PM Midget Girls RepMt. Forest Rams CMount Forest Sports
Dec 15 20198:00 PM Midget Girls LLTCDMHA RebelsTeeswater Culross Complex
MB17Dec 15 20198:30 PM Midget RepGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
NX100Dec 16 20196:00 PM Novice RepAEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
LBS93Dec 16 20197:40 PM Bantam LLMitchell MeteorsMildmay Carrick Complex
MB7Dec 17 20199:00 PM Midget RepBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LAE105Dec 18 20196:30 PM Atom LL WhiteHanover Falcons 2Mildmay Carrick Complex
LAW105Dec 18 20196:30 PM Atom LL BlueHuron-Bruce Blizzard 1Teeswater Culross Complex
BA65Dec 18 20197:40 PM Bantam RepListowel CyclonesMildmay Carrick Complex
PA47Dec 18 20197:40 PM Pee Wee RepSaugeen Shores StormTeeswater Culross Complex
Dec 19 20196:30 PM Midget Girls RepHuron-Bruce Blizzards CLucknow Arena
NX102Dec 19 20197:00 PM Novice RepKincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
Dec 19 20198:45 PM Midget Girls LLWalkerton Capitals CWalkerton
LPS95Dec 20 20196:30 PM Pee Wee LLAEMHA Ice Dogs 1Teeswater Culross Complex
LMS1Dec 20 20198:00 PM Midget LLArthur VipersArthur
AC27Dec 21 20193:00 PM Atom RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
J37Dec 22 20191:00 PM JuvenileHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LAE127Dec 22 20191:00 PM Atom LL WhiteWest Grey Warriors 2Durham CC
AC15Dec 22 20192:00 PM Atom RepBruce Peninsula NorthstarsLions Head
LMS3Dec 22 20195:30 PM Midget LLGoderich SailorsGoderich MRC
PA46Dec 23 20197:40 PM Pee Wee RepWalkerton CapitalsTeeswater Culross Complex
MB47Dec 23 20199:00 PM Midget RepGoderich SailorsTeeswater Culross Complex
Dec 28 20192:30 PM Midget Girls RepGrey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
J47Dec 28 20194:00 PM JuvenileMinto Mad DogsClifford
AC37Dec 29 20192:00 PM Atom RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardTeeswater Culross Complex
Dec 29 20198:00 PM Midget Girls LLWalkerton Capitals CTeeswater Culross Complex
LBS95Dec 30 20196:30 PM Bantam LLListowel CyclonesTeeswater Culross Complex
AC40Dec 30 20196:30 PM Atom RepWest Grey WarriorsMildmay Carrick Complex
MB45Dec 30 20199:00 PM Midget RepShallow Lake LakersMildmay Carrick Complex
BA10Jan 03 20206:00 PM Bantam RepWingham IronmenWingham
LMS8Jan 03 20209:30 PM Midget LLMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
Jan 04 202010:00 AM Midget Girls LLTCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
J56Jan 04 20208:30 PM JuvenileCentral Perth PredatorsMildmay Carrick Complex
PA54Jan 05 20203:15 PM Pee Wee RepWalkerton CapitalsWalkerton
Jan 05 20207:00 PM Midget Girls LLMt. Forest Rams CMildmay Carrick Complex
LBS99Jan 06 20206:30 PM Bantam LLBCH Ice Dogs 2Mildmay Carrick Complex
Jan 06 20208:00 PM Midget Girls RepTCDMHA RebelsMildmay Carrick Complex
LMS12Jan 07 20209:00 PM Midget LLMinto Mad Dogs 1Mildmay Carrick Complex
LAE120Jan 11 202010:00 AM Atom LL WhiteWest Grey Warriors 1Normanby Arena
LAW21Jan 11 202010:00 AM Atom LL BlueBlyth-Brussels CrusadersBrussels
LPN32Jan 11 20201:30 PM Pee Wee LLHanover Falcons 1Hanover P&H Centre
Jan 11 20202:30 PM Midget Girls LLGrey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
Jan 11 20207:00 PM Midget Girls RepKincardine Kinucks CTiverton Arena
LAW64Jan 12 202012:00 PM Atom LL BlueKincardine Kinucks 1Davidson Centre
LBS73Jan 12 20205:30 PM Bantam LLMinto Mad DogsHarriston CC
Jan 12 20208:00 PM Midget Girls LLTCDMHA RebelsTeeswater Culross Complex
LMS5Jan 13 20209:30 PM Midget LLListowel CyclonesSteve Kerr Complex
LAW104Jan 15 20206:30 PM Atom LL BlueHowick Hornets GreenTeeswater Culross Complex
LAE101Jan 15 20206:30 PM Atom LL WhiteWalkerton Capitals 2Mildmay Carrick Complex
LAE49Jan 18 202012:20 PM Atom LL WhiteHanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
LPN42Jan 18 20206:10 PM Pee Wee LLHanover Falcons 2Hanover P&H Centre
LMS17Jan 19 20208:00 PM Midget LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersTeeswater Culross Complex
LBS92Jan 20 20207:40 PM Bantam LLWingham IronmenTeeswater Culross Complex
Jan 20 20207:45 PM Midget Girls LLHuron-Bruce Blizzards CWingham
Jan 20 20208:00 PM Midget Girls RepGrey Highlands Shooting Stars CMildmay Carrick Complex
LMS14Jan 21 20209:00 PM Midget LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardMildmay Carrick Complex
LAW101Jan 22 20206:30 PM Atom LL BlueWalkerton Capitals 1Mildmay Carrick Complex
NB15Jan 25 202010:00 AM Novice RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
Jan 26 20208:00 PM Midget Girls LLWalkerton Capitals CTeeswater Culross Complex
LBS17Jan 27 20208:00 PM Bantam LLBCH Ice Dogs 2Hensall Arena
LMS6Jan 28 20207:40 PM Midget LLMinto Mad Dogs 1Palmerston Arena
LAW42Jan 30 20206:00 PM Atom LL BlueHowick Hornets GreenHowick Community Cen
LPS122Jan 30 20207:30 PM Pee Wee LLWingham IronmenWingham
LMS4Jan 31 20208:30 PM Midget LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
Feb 01 20202:30 PM Midget Girls LLGrey Highlands Shooting Stars CMarkdale
LBS103Feb 01 20205:30 PM Bantam LLWingham IronmenWingham
LBS28Feb 03 20207:00 PM Bantam LLCentral Perth PredatorsPERC
LMS10Feb 04 20209:00 PM Midget LLMt. Forest RamsMildmay Carrick Complex
LPS93Feb 05 20207:40 PM Pee Wee LLHanover Falcons 1Mildmay Carrick Complex
LPS97Feb 07 20206:30 PM Pee Wee LLWingham IronmenMildmay Carrick Complex
NB20Feb 08 202012:00 PM Novice RepShallow Lake LakersMildmay Carrick Complex
LPN7Feb 09 20205:00 PM Pee Wee LLAEMHA Ice Dogs 1Paisley Arena
Feb 10 20208:00 PM Midget Girls RepKincardine Kinucks CTeeswater Culross Complex
NB19Feb 12 20205:30 PM Novice RepMt. Forest RamsMildmay Carrick Complex
NB17Feb 15 202012:00 PM Novice RepAEMHA Ice DogsTeeswater Culross Complex
NB10Feb 18 20206:30 PM Novice RepMt. Forest RamsMount Forest Sports
NB7Feb 22 20202:00 PM Novice RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardRipley
NB3Feb 29 202010:00 AM Novice RepAEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
NB18Mar 07 202012:00 PM Novice RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardMildmay Carrick Complex
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 1:03 AM