Mildmay Carrick Complex, Venues (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
OPEN ICE TIME
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
SBMHA
Pee Wee LL
L (1-6)
4:15 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2
[LPS92]
Midget Girls LL
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzards C
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (6-4)
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 1
[LBS91]
Midget Girls Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
game
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
game
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Blue
W (10-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1
[LAW108]
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Thursday Nighters
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
OPEN ICE TIME
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SBMHA
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
W (5-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[J54]
01020304050607
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-7:00 PM
Municipality
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
SBMHA
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[MB41]
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget Girls LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
L (3-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders Black
[LAE104]
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
OPEN ICE TIME
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SBMHA
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[BA64]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Municipality
Atom LL Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Pee Wee Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
Midget Girls LL
7:00 PM
vs. Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LBS96]
Midget Girls Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams C
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LMS15]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LAW103]
Pee Wee LL
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[PA43]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Minor Novice White
9:00 AM
vs. Minto
Minor Novice Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Minto
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[NX93]
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-8:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
game
Bantam LL
7:40 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LBS93]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
game
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget Girls LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2
[LAE105]
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[BA65]
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
Atom LL Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
OPEN ICE TIME
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
SBMHA
Pee Wee LL
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
game
Midget Girls LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
game
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
game
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
3:30 PM-10:00 PM
X-MAS-Closed
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
X-MAS-Closed
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Boxing Day-Closed
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Minor Novice Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Arran-Elderslie
Minor Novice White
9:00 AM
vs. West Grey
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-8:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[AC40]
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[MB45]
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
New Years-Closed
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
New Years-Closed
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
Atom LL Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[J56]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LL
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams C
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 2
[LBS99]
Midget Girls Rep
8:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs 1
[LMS12]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Blue
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
SBMHA
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. West Grey
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
game
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mildmay Carrick Complex
24 Vincent Street , Mildmay, ON  N0G 2J0
  • Current Season

    11 - 14 - 5
  • All-Time

    375 - 282 - 48
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 5:30 PM