Mildmay Carrick Complex, Venues (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Atom LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Game time
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Bantam Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Boys
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Tyke & IP2011
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
IP2011
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Preschool & IP2012
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
L (2-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2
[LLN-E-74]
Novice Rep
L (2-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Ripley Wolves
[NR-B-18]
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. West Grey
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31010203
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[BR67]
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Preschool & IP2012
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 1
[LLP-N-132]
Midget Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Atom Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Preschool & IP2012
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Boys
L (1-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 2
[LLA-E-66]
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Lions Hockey
04050607080910
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Atom LL Boys
L (2-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LLA-E-72]
Bantam LL Boys
W (12-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
[LLB-S-117]
Midget Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[MR58]
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Atom LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Game time
Pee Wee Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget Girls
W (1-0)
9:00 PM
vs. West Grey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Bantam Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Boys
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Tyke & IP2011
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Bantam Girls
W (3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[BR79]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Atom LL Boys
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
IP2011
9:00 AM
vs. Ripley
Pee Wee LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. West Grey
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
W (3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[O-J-CC-Q3-1]
11121314151617
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
T (1-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
[AR144]
Atom Rep Boys
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Preschool & IP2012
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2
[WL-P-SN10]
Midget Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Boys
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-M-C-Q3-1]
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Pee Wee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[W-N-JA2]
Pee Wee LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
W (3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Atom Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
[BR74]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Preschool
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP2012
10:00 AM
vs. Walkerton Team 2
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Walkerton minor hockey
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[O-J-CC-Q3-4]
18192021222324
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Atom LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
7:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[W-AT-C-A7]
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget Girls
9:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[MR65]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Atom LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Boys
7:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Tyke & IP2011
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
6:45 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals 2
[WL-A-SE15]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Midget Rep Boys
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-M-C-Q3-5]
25262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Preschool & IP2012
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Boys
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Pee Wee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Atom Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Tyke & IP2011
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM
vs. Wingham Gold
IP2012 & Preschool
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
12:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2
[WL-A-SE10]
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Novice LL
12:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones 3 Black
[WL-N-SE19]
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Bantam LL Boys
5:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Pee Wee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red
[WL-P-SN11]
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Atom LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys C
[BR73]
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Tyke & IP2011
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Atom LL Boys
6:45 PM
vs. Ripley Wolves
[WL-A-SE12]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Pee Wee LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mildmay Carrick Complex
24 Vincent Street , Mildmay, ON  N0G 2J0
  • Current Season

    36 - 19 - 9
  • All-Time

    296 - 220 - 36
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Monday, February 19, 2018 at 6:33 PM