Teeswater Culross Complex, Venues (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26
U11 Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Green Boys & U11 - Blue Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Blue
8:00 PM
vs. Kincardine
U18 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
U11 - Green Boys & U11 - Blue Boys
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Green Boys & U18 - Blue Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
SBMHA
All Teams
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Closed for XMAS
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed for XMAS
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed for XMAS
Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 310102
03040506070809
10111213141516
17181920212223
U6
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
U7
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U9 Blue & U9 Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-5:00 PM
Belmore Figure Skating
24252627282930
U11 - Blue Boys & U11 - Green Boys
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
U11 - Green Boys & U11 - Blue Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Green Boys & U18 - Blue Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
McDonald
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Wheat Kings
U6
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
U7
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U9 Blue & U9 Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-5:00 PM
Belmore Figure Skating
31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06
U11 - Blue Boys & U11 - Green Boys
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
U11 - Green Boys & U11 - Blue Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Green Boys & U18 - Blue Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
McDonald
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Wheat Kings
U6
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
U7
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U9 Blue & U9 Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-5:00 PM
Belmore Figure Skating
Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13
U11 - Blue Boys & U11 - Green Boys
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
U11 - Green Boys & U11 - Blue Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Green Boys & U18 - Blue Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
McDonald
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Wheat Kings
U6
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
U7
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U9 Blue & U9 Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-5:00 PM
Belmore Figure Skating
Venue Details
Google Maps
Teeswater Culross Complex
34 Gordon St. E. , Teeswater, ON  N0G2S0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    384 - 267 - 82
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Tuesday, January 19, 2021 at 6:11 AM