Teeswater Culross Complex, Venues (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalies Clinic
Juvenile
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
W (2-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys C
[AR122]
Bantam Rep Boys
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
W (7-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[BR68]
Bantam LL Boys
W (10-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[LLB-S-112]
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP2012
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL
L (1-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto
[LLP-N-123]
Bantam Rep Boys
L (2-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[W-B-C-B08]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (2-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[NR-B-42]
Atom Rep Boys
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL Boys
8:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LLM-S-013]
Pee Wee Rep
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Pee Wee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
L (0-7)
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels C
[AR131]
Midget Rep Boys
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31010203
Novice LL
W (5-0)
8:15 AM
vs. Wingham Blue
[1]
Novice LL
L (3-6)
2:10 PM
vs. Ripley
[2]
Atom LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
L (2-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-A-C-PF2]
Pee Wee Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Tyke & IP2011
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Atom LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Boys
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Boys
W (4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[O-M-C-PC2]
Pee Wee LL
W (9-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LLP-N-109]
Atom Rep Boys
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Bantam Rep Boys
W (5-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-B-C-PC2]
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
04050607080910
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalies Clinic
Juvenile
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
L (4-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-A-C-PF4]
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Preschool & IP2012
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
L (4-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-B-C-PC4]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Pee Wee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Boys
W (4-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[O-M-C-PC4]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Pee Wee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
Bantam LL Boys
W (4-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
Preschool & IP2012
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
11121314151617
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
Novice LL
W (3-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders 1 Black
[WL-N-SE17]
Bantam LL Boys
W (5-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Bantam Girls
W (3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Grey Highlands
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Game time
Atom Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
L (0-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[W-P-LB07]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Bantam Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
W (2-0)
8:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Tyke & IP2011
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Atom LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Boys
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Atom Rep Boys
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
18192021222324
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalies Clinic
Juvenile
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
W (2-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
[AR152]
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
[W-P-LB08]
Pee Wee LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Boys
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-M-C-Q3-3]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
IP2012 & Preschool
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[WL-P-SN12]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Pee Wee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[WL-N-SE20]
Atom Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Boys
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Open
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Preschool & IP2012
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM
vs. Listowel Cyclones 1 White
[WL-N-SE18]
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[W-N-JA4]
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
25262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalies Clinic
Juvenile
12:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[O-J-CC-Q3-6]
Bantam LL Boys
2:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Bantam Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
[BR53]
Midget Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
[MR66]
Atom LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Bantam Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Kincardine
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Tyke & IP2011
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Atom LL Boys
6:45 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[WL-A-SE09]
Juvenile
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
Juvenile
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
2:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels C
[AR161]
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Atom LL Boys
7:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 2
[WL-A-SE11]
Preschool & IP2012
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PARENT/TOT/SEN
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Tyke & IP2011
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP2012 & Preschool
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Teeswater Culross Complex
34 Gordon St. E. , Teeswater, ON  N0G2S0
  • Current Season

    46 - 24 - 8
  • All-Time

    296 - 191 - 64
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Monday, February 19, 2018 at 6:20 PM