Teeswater Culross Complex, Venues (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
U13 Boys LL
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U6 - Pre School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
U13 Girls
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U13 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys LL
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U15 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys REP
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LL
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Wheat Kings
U6 - Pre School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
MODEL T'S
10111213141516
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed-Thanksgiving
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed-Thanksgiving
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys LL
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U15 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys REP
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LL
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Wheat Kings
U6 - Pre School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
MODEL T'S
17181920212223
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
OILERS
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U13 Girls
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U13 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys LL
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U15 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LL
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Walkerton
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys REP
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LL
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Wheat Kings
U6 - Pre School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
MODEL T'S
24252627282930
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
OILERS
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U13 Girls
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U13 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys LL
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U15 Boys REP
7:10 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[U15S82]
U18 Boys LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys REP
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LL
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Wheat Kings
U6 - Pre School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
12:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones Red
[U9LLSC47]
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
MODEL T'S
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
OILERS
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U13 Girls
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U13 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys LL
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U15 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LL
8:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[U18LLN54]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys REP
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LL
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Wheat Kings
U6 - Pre School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
MODEL T'S
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
OILERS
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U13 Girls
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U13 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys LL
6:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[U11LLS97]
U15 Boys REP
7:10 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[U15S88]
U18 Boys LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys REP
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LL
6:40 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[U13LLE84]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Wheat Kings
U6 - Pre School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
MODEL T'S
Venue Details
Google Maps
Teeswater Culross Complex
34 Gordon St. E. , Teeswater, ON  N0G2S0
  • Current Season

    0 - 0 - 1
  • All-Time

    384 - 267 - 83
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 5:18 AM