Record Details, Novice LL 1, 2013-2014 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9342342584222519177645944
Playoff4400217431017987103816
Overall1374255321273242282514749760
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Defenders101023000000101023
Hanover Falcons 1000000101023101023
Hanover Falcons 2000000101006101006
Howick 110030000000110030
Howick Hornets211012921016442111813
Listowel Cyclones Black101034000000101034
Listowel Cyclones Red100144000000100144
Lucknow 000000110071110071
Milverton Drives11001010000001100101
Minto Mad Dogs211054101045312099
Mitchell Meteors110050110042220092
Mt. Forest Rams000000110030110030
Novice LL 2110053110030220083
Walkerton Capitals100133100133200266
West Grey LL11003122001043300135
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clifford Arena000000101023101023
Durham CC000000110050110050
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101006101006
Harriston CC000000101045101045
Howick Community Cen000000110042110042
Howick Community Centre 000000100122100122
Lucknow Arena000000110071110071
Mildmay Carrick Complex96303621110030107303921
Mitchell Arena000000110042110042
Mount Forest Sports Complex 000000110030110030
Normanby Arena Complex 000000110054110054
Teeswater Culross Complex4112191100000041121911
Walkerton Community Centre 000000100133100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 1:02 AM