Record Details, U11 LL - WHITE, U11 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season87014216761035171513117733
Overall87014216761035171513117733
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black000000110083110083
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy000000110063110063
Central Perth Predators1100621100412200103
Goderich Sailors Black000000110032110032
Goderich Sailors White000000110041110041
Listowel Cyclones1001441010572011911
Mid-Huron Huskies 1110041000000110041
Mid-Huron Huskies 2110062000000110062
Mid-Huron Huskies 3110051000000110051
Mitchell Meteors110052000000110052
Wingham Ironmen Blue110031000000110031
Wingham Ironmen Yellow1100931100502200143
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000110083110083
Brussels000000110063110063
Goderich MRC000000220073220073
PERC000000110041110041
Steve Kerr Complex000000101057101057
Teeswater Culross Complex8701421600000087014216
Wingham000000110050110050
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 2, 2023 at 12:09 PM