Teeswater Culross Complex, Venues, U18 Boys LL, U18 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
OILERS
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
OPEN ICE TIME
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
U13 Girls
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U13 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys LL
6:00 PM
vs. West Grey
U15 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LL
W (6-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[U18LLN53]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
OPEN ICE TIME
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SBMHA
U13 Boys REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Wheat Kings
U11 Boys REP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6 - Pre School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
12:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen Red
[U9LLSC6]
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
MODEL T'S
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001020304
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
OILERS
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U13 Boys REP
(0-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[U13S98]
OPEN ICE TIME
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Municipality
U13 Girls
(1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[U13216]
U13 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys REP
(1-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[U18S88]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys REP
(6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
[U11M58]
U15 Boys REP
(2-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[U15S87]
U18 Boys LL
T (4-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[U18LLN49]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys REP
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LL
(3-5)
6:40 PM
vs. Howick Hornets Gold
[U13LLE87]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Wheat Kings
U6 - Pre School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program
10:00 AM
vs. Huron-Bruce
U8
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
MODEL T'S
05060708091011
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
OILERS
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
OPEN ICE TIME
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
U13 Girls
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U13 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys LL
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U15 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys REP
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LL
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Wheat Kings
U6 - Pre School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program
10:00 AM
vs. Howick
U7 Initiation Program
10:00 AM
vs. Hanover
OPEN ICE TIME
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
SBMHA
U9 Boys LL
12:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[U9LLSC50]
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
MODEL T'S
12131415161718
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
OILERS
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
OPEN ICE TIME
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
U13 Girls
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U13 Boys REP
7:10 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[U13S91]
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys LL
6:00 PM
vs. Minto
U15 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys REP
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Boys REP
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Wheat Kings
U6 - Pre School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
SBMHA
U8
11:00 AM
vs. Huron-Bruce
U9 Boys LL
12:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[U9LLSC46]
U18 Boys REP
5:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[U18S84]
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
MODEL T'S
19202122232425
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
OILERS
U15 Boys REP
12:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
[U15S99]
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
OPEN ICE TIME
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
U13 Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[U13225]
U13 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[U18S90]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
SBMHA
U15 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
All Teams
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Closed-XMAS
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed-XMAS
262728293031Jan 01
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed-XMAS
OPEN ICE TIME
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
U13 Girls
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U13 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys LL
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U15 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
All Teams
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Closed-New Years
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed-New Years
Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
OILERS
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
OPEN ICE TIME
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
U13 Girls
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U13 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[U18S86]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys LL
6:00 PM
vs. Goderich C/V Sandwich
[U11LLS96]
U15 Boys REP
7:10 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[U15S89]
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U11 Boys REP
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LL
6:40 PM
vs. Howick Hornets Green
[U13LLE90]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Wheat Kings
U6 - Pre School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
12:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[U9LLSC49]
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
MODEL T'S
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Teeswater Culross Complex
34 Gordon St. E. , Teeswater, ON  N0G2S0
  • Current Season

    1 - 0 - 2
  • All-Time

    1 - 0 - 2
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 6:26 PM