Record Details, U15 Boys REP, U15, 2021-2022 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2110444220121263301616
Regular Season7142132973312730144734059
Playoff5311191563301520116413435
Overall145633648178815462311314490110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs1010161010282020314
Blyth - Brussels000000101045101045
Delhi Rockets110032000000110032
Hagersville Hawks000000110021110021
Hanover Falcons101023000000101023
Huron-Bruce Blizzard000000101037101037
Kincardine Kinucks100122101013201135
Lambeth Lancers000000101014101014
Listowel Cyclones110021110065220086
Minto Mad Dogs100122100144200266
Mitchell Meteors000000110063110063
Saugeen Shores Storm101019000000101019
Seaforth000000110052110052
Walkerton Capitals201169312081351311422
West Grey101012000000101012
West Grey Warriors220011610102532101311
Wingham Ironmen21105633001025410158
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BSC (Davis Pad) - 944 Powerline Road, Paris, ON110032110021220053
BSC (Gurney Pad) - 944 Powerline Road, Paris, ON000000101014101014
Central Huron CC000000101028101028
Davidson Centre 000000101013101013
Durham CC000000101025101025
Kincardine000000110052110052
Lucknow Arena000000101037101037
Mildmay Carrick Complex6132112300000061321123
Mitchell Arena000000110063110063
Palmerston Arena000000100144100144
Ripley101012101045202057
Steve Kerr Complex000000110065110065
Teeswater Culross Complex6321212110101473312225
Walkerton000000211079211079
Wingham00000033001023300102
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Saturday, August 13, 2022 at 2:25 PM