Teeswater Culross Complex, Venues, U11 Girls (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26
U11 Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Green Boys & U11 - Blue Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Blue
8:00 PM
vs. Kincardine
U18 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
U11 - Green Boys & U11 - Blue Boys
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Green Boys & U18 - Blue Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
SBMHA
All Teams
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Closed for XMAS
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed for XMAS
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed for XMAS
Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 310102
03040506070809
10111213141516
17181920212223
U6
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
U7
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U9 Blue & U9 Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-5:00 PM
Belmore Figure Skating
24252627282930
U11 - Blue Boys & U11 - Green Boys
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
U11 - Green Boys & U11 - Blue Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Green Boys & U18 - Blue Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
McDonald
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Wheat Kings
U6
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
U7
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U9 Blue & U9 Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-5:00 PM
Belmore Figure Skating
31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06
U11 - Blue Boys & U11 - Green Boys
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
U11 - Green Boys & U11 - Blue Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Green Boys & U18 - Blue Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
McDonald
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Wheat Kings
U6
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
U7
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U9 Blue & U9 Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-5:00 PM
Belmore Figure Skating
Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13
U11 - Blue Boys & U11 - Green Boys
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
U11 - Green Boys & U11 - Blue Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - Green
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Green Boys & U18 - Blue Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen-Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
McDonald
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Wheat Kings
U6
8:45 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
U7
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
U9 Blue & U9 Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-5:00 PM
Belmore Figure Skating
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Teeswater Culross Complex
34 Gordon St. E. , Teeswater, ON  N0G2S0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Thursday, January 21, 2021 at 11:36 AM