Record Details, Midget Girls LL, 2019-2020 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7331181973311616146623435
Overall7331181973311616146623435
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C1010251010152020310
Huron-Bruce Blizzards C101003101005202008
Kincardine Kinucks C1100511100502200101
Mt. Forest Rams C110042110021220063
TCDMHA Rebels2101641100403201104
Walkerton Capitals C101014201145302159
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 000000110050110050
Markdale000000211055211055
Mildmay Carrick Complex202028000000202028
Mount Forest Sports 000000110021110021
Teeswater Culross Complex5311161100000053111611
Walkerton000000201145201145
Wingham000000101005101005
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Wednesday, July 28, 2021 at 6:13 AM