Record Details, Midget Rep Boys, 2018-2019 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110042110042
Regular Season8530241983412421168714840
Playoff98014114633019151511316029
Overall1713316533157714738322010211271
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs110031110030220061
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders22001011100833300184
Goderich Sailors1100601100522200112
Hanover Falcons1010251010352020510
Huron-Bruce 000000110042110042
Kincardine Kinucks110041100155210196
Listowel Cyclones110042101012211054
Mariposa Lightning32011411303051162311922
Minto Mad Dogs3210742110545320128
Mitchell Meteors110032101013211045
Saugeen Shores Storm101015110041211056
West Grey Warriors22001111100303300141
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000110083110083
Central Huron CC000000110030110030
Davidson Centre 000000100155100155
Goderich MRC000000110052110052
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101035101035
Harriston CC000000101023101023
Little Britain00000030305113030511
Lucknow Arena000000110042110042
Mildmay Carrick Complex9711321300000097113213
Mitchell Arena000000101013101013
Normanby Arena000000110030110030
Palmerston Arena000000110031110031
Southampton000000110041110041
Steve Kerr Complex000000101012101012
Teeswater Culross Complex8620332000000086203320
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 8:04 PM