Record Details, Midget Rep Girls, 2018-2019 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament330091000000330091
Regular Season1172230111182133122215436323
Overall14102239121182133122518437224
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Perth Midget C110032110020220052
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C3120672020275140814
Kincardine 1100611100502200111
Kincardine Kinucks C1100302200823300112
Lucknow/Wingham 110020110032220052
Mt. Forest Rams C110030110060220090
Sarnia Sting110021000000110021
TCDMHA110050000000110050
TCDMHA 110030000000110030
TCDMHA Rebels C1100502101513201101
Wingham Ironmen C200211110020310231
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 000000220082220082
Lucknow Arena000000220052220052
Markdale000000412178412178
Mildmay Carrick Complex54101960000005410196
Milverton Arena000000110020110020
Mount Forest Sports 000000110060110060
Port Elgin110050000000110050
Teeswater Culross Complex63121150000006312115
Tiverton Arena220041110050330091
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Tuesday, April 20, 2021 at 6:50 AM