Record Details, Novice LL, 2018-2019 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season806242681616251611231051
Playoff31204432109763301311
Overall111828301137115322241532362
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hanover Falcons1010181010032020111
Howick Hornets100122101014201136
Huron-Bruce Blizzard202014220062422076
Kincardine Kinucks 2 Diggers101002101016202018
Kincardine Kinucks Bullshooters101012101005202017
Minto Mad Dogs110020110043220063
Mt. Forest Rams201112201134402246
Walkerton Capitals1010061010042020010
West Grey Warriors101004101001202005
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 000000101005101005
Durham CC000000101001101001
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101003101003
Harriston CC000000110043110043
Howick Community Cen000000101014101014
Lucknow Arena000000220062220062
Mildmay Carrick Complex60604240000006060424
Mount Forest Sports 000000201134201134
Teeswater Culross Complex512246000000512246
Tiverton Arena 000000101016101016
Walkerton000000101004101004
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 8:25 AM