Record Details, Bantam Rep Boys, 2017-2018 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament211086000000211086
Regular Season96122815962142221812337037
Playoff5320202251401018104603040
Overall1610425643147615240301710310883
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110030110041220071
Central Perth Rep110060110010220070
Drayton Defenders1100751100312200106
Flesherton110084000000110084
Hanover Falcons110031100133210164
Kincardine Kinucks1010261010242020410
Lucknow Sepoys100122101034201156
Minto Mad Dogs211091020204941301319
Mitchell Meteors1100651010362110911
Mitchell Meteors AE100111110042210153
Shallow Lake Lakers1100321100852200117
Walkerton101002000000101002
Walkerton Capitals110021101014211035
West Grey Warriors101012110061211073
Wingham Ironmen11003211001002200132
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000110041110041
Davidson Centre 000000101024101024
Durham211086000000211086
Durham CC000000110061110061
Elma-Logan Arena 000000321088321088
Hanover P&H Centre 000000100133100133
Harriston CC000000101045101045
Lucknow Arena000000101034101034
Mildmay Carrick Complex6411181100000064111811
Palmerston Arena000000101004101004
PMD Arena 000000110031110031
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110085110085
Teeswater Culross Complex8521302600000085213026
Walkerton000000101014101014
Wingham00000011001001100100
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 24, 2020 at 8:05 PM