Record Details, Bantam LL Boys, 2017-2018 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10811542510721462620153210051
Playoff5320181651401018104602834
Overall151131724115861564430199212885
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs220075101023321098
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110032110021220053
Central Perth LL000000110081110081
Drayton Defenders2011671010233021810
Goderich Sailors110043211071032101113
Listowel Cyclones1100601100712200131
Lucknow Sepoys11001251100722200197
Minto Mad Dogs1100711100312200102
Mitchell Meteors21106721104842201015
Mt. Forest Rams2110762020264130912
Ripley Wolves110043100155210198
Zurich Thunder11001021100732200175
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000110021110021
Clifford000000101014101014
Elma-Logan Arena 00000022001132200113
Goderich MRC00000021107102110710
Harriston CC000000110031110031
Hensall Arena000000101023101023
Lucknow Arena000000110072110072
Mildmay Carrick Complex6411321900000064113219
Mitchell Arena000000101016101016
Mount Forest Sports 000000101012101012
PMD Arena 000000101023101023
Ripley000000100155100155
Steve Kerr Complex000000110071110071
Teeswater Culross Complex9720402200000097204022
Zurich000000110073110073
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 2:46 AM