Record Details, Atom Rep Boys, 2017-2018 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000022002132200213
Tournament1183053171155142242213819541
Regular Season87014714862042151613218929
Playoff95403420853027211710706141
Overall282071134512918101132635738172266114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs1100632101863201149
BCH000000110050110050
Belmont Rangers000000101034101034
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders22001120000002200112
Bruce Peninsula Northstars11001321100302200162
Bruce Peninsula Predators000000110050110050
Eganville Valley Storm110041000000110041
Essa Eagles000000101015101015
Georgian Shores Lightning000000110052110052
Hanover Falcons220017422001714400345
Ilderton101036000000101036
Ilderton Jets000000101023101023
Kincardine 000000110062110062
Lambton Shores Predators110090000000110090
Listowel Cyclones1100532020393120812
Lucan000000101014101014
Lucan Irish000000101002101002
Lucknow Sepoys00000011001401100140
Minto Mad Dogs3030695410171384402322
Mount Forest Rams110070000000110070
Saugeen Shores Storm321088110010431098
Seaforth Stars22001501100903300240
Shallow Lake Lakers32101031100724310175
TCDMHA Rebels2101861100523201138
Twin Centres110062000000110062
West Grey Warriors3210622020575230119
Wingham 00000011001511100151
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayton Arena1100702110653210135
Blyth Arena000000110052110052
Clifford000000110043110043
Forest Arena110041000000110041
Hanover P&H Centre 00000022001712200171
Harriston CC000000110043110043
Keady Arena 000000110052110052
Lions Head000000110030110030
Lucan Arena21109831208752301715
Mildmay Carrick Complex1283144181100140139315818
Normanby Arena000000202057202057
Paisley Arena000000110053110053
Palmerston Arena000000211066211066
Saugeen Shores Commu000000110010110010
Seaforth Arena000000110090110090
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110072110072
Steve Kerr Complex000000202039202039
Teeswater Culross Complex8620521900000086205219
Thedford Arena1100902020363120126
Tiverton Arena000000110062110062
Wingham321095320121564113010
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 6:40 AM