Record Details, Novice LL, 2017-2018 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8530272500000085302725
Regular Season93601948106223426199825374
Playoff4130594220111183501620
Overall2191205182148424537351716296119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arran-Elderslie110031000000110031
Centre Wellington110051000000110051
Drayton Defenders 1 Black110032210111832011410
Drayton Defenders 2 Orange000000110070110070
Dundalk101004000000101004
Hanover Falcons 11010371010172020414
Hanover Falcons 21010261010142020310
Howick110032000000110032
Howick 000000110021110021
Howick Hornets110062000000110062
Listowel Cyclones 1 White202007101002303009
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red101007000000101007
Listowel Cyclones 3 Black20203121100543120816
Minto Mad Dogs101001211034312035
Mt. Forest Rams000000110043110043
Ripley101036000000101036
Walkerton Capitals110041110041220082
Wallace101007000000101007
Wallace Sabres10100100000001010010
West Grey Warriors 1000000100122100122
West Grey Warriors 2110032110051220083
Wingham #2110084000000110084
Wingham Blue110050000000110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hanover P&H Centre 00000020202112020211
Howick Arena3210111311002143101314
Mildmay Carrick Complex7250173610101382601839
Mount Forest Sports 000000110043110043
Mt Forest321086000000321086
Normanby Arena000000210173210173
Palmerston Arena000000110021110021
PMD Arena 00000032011883201188
Steve Kerr Complex000000211056211056
Teeswater Culross Complex8350152700000083501527
Walkerton000000110041110041
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 5:59 AM