Record Details, Midget AE Boys, 2016-2017 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament440014333001457700288
Regular Season86023312751127151511136027
Playoff87102051054125121812514517
Overall2017126720201352663240306413352
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Perth Rep100133110043210176
Dresden Kings000000110052110052
Dunnville Mudcats AE220061211022431083
Ennismore Eagles AE211024202024413048
Goderich Sailors AE330010043101437610243
Ingersoll Express110010000000110010
Kincardine Kinucks110050000000110050
Kincardine Kinucks AE100133100122200255
Langton Leafs110051000000110051
Lincoln Blades1100511100622200113
Listowel Cyclones AE220013133001135500244
Lucknow Sepoys22004121011054301146
Norwich Knighthawks110031000000110031
Seaforth Stars110032110052220084
Tavistock Titans000000110031110031
Wingham Ironmen110042101023211065
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 000000100122100122
Dunnville000000211022211022
Ennismore000000202024202024
Goderich MRC00000043101434310143
Langton Arena220010222001144400216
Listowel Arena00000033001133300113
Lucknow Arena00000021011052101105
Mildmay Carrick Complex76012860000007601286
Milverton Arena000000110043110043
Seaforth Arena000000110052110052
Teeswater Culross Complex9711251100000097112511
Wellesley Arena220041110031330072
Wingham000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Sunday, September 26, 2021 at 2:03 AM