Record Details, Bantam LL Girls, 2016-2017 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9450111870615191641111637
Overall9450111870615191641111637
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kincardine C202005101001303006
Mt. Forest HL220031201124421155
TCDMHA C2020392020174040416
Walkerton C3210532020275230710
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatsworth Arena 000000202017202017
Clifford000000100100100100
Davidson Centre 000000101001101001
Mildmay Carrick Complex312069000000312069
Mount Forest Sports 000000101024101024
Teeswater Culross Complex633059000000633059
Walkerton000000202027202027
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 28, 2021 at 5:16 AM