Record Details, Novice Rep, 2016-2017 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100431010192110512
Tournament9630371900000096303719
Regular Season11740352512102062222317609747
Playoff5230151862401723114703241
Overall2616100916519127080544528170171119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs110042101023211065
Blyth/Brussels101056000000101056
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders211066303091651401522
Bruce Peninsula110054000000110054
Central Perth101002000000101002
Dresden101025000000101025
Hanover 000000101019101019
Listowel110061000000110061
Lucknow Sepoys22008522001444400229
Minto Mad Dogs220010422001234400227
Mount Forest 101024101005202029
Ripley110050000000110050
Ripley Wolves22009222001524400244
Shallow Lake Lakers101034110043211077
TCDMHA110021000000110021
Walkerton 110043110031220074
Walkerton Capitals101026110021211047
Wallace Sabres21102222001434310165
Wingham110030000000110030
Wingham Ironmen2020482110444130812
Zurich110090000000110090
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000101023101023
Brussels00000020207132020713
Central Huron CC000000101023101023
Hanover000000101019101019
Listowel Arena312088000000312088
Lucknow Arena00000022001442200144
Mildmay Carrick Complex117403727000000117403727
Mount Forest000000101005101005
Paisley33001250000003300125
Palmerston Arena00000022001232200123
Ripley00000022001522200152
Seaforth32101760000003210176
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110043110043
Teeswater Culross Complex6330171900000063301719
Walkerton000000220052220052
Wallace00000022001432200143
Wingham000000211044211044
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 6:21 AM