Record Details, Novice LL, 2016-2017 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season93512742826018411751114583
Playoff3030716303041560601131
Overall12381345811290225623517156114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Defenders110043000000110043
Hanover Falcons 11010471010562020913
Hanover Falcons 210101101010162020216
Howick Hornets00000010100121010012
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black101014000000101014
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red20116111010163021717
Listowel Cyclones 3 White000000101013101013
Minto Mad Dogs110062000000110062
Mt. Forest Rams202041121107741301118
Walkerton Capitals2020392020094040318
Wallace Sabres000000110065110065
West Grey Warriors110051101012211063
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hanover P&H Centre 00000020206122020612
Howick Community Cen00000010100121010012
Listowel Arena000000202029202029
Mildmay Carrick Complex7331262800000073312628
Mount Forest Sports 000000211077211077
Normanby Arena000000101012101012
Teeswater Culross Complex50508300000005050830
Walkerton000000202009202009
Wallace000000110065110065
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Sunday, September 26, 2021 at 12:29 AM