Record Details, Juvenile, 2015/16 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament54012450000005401245
Regular Season77004212760137101413017922
Playoff8530342683412323168715749
Overall2016311004315942603335257316076
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers21108621104542201211
BEVERLY110050000000110050
Central Perth Rep3300106411210874122014
Honeywood Hurricanes2200851100733300158
Ripley Wolves1100641100712200135
Schomberg110020000000110020
SCHOMBERG100133000000100133
Schomberg Red Wings1010232020373030510
Seaforth Stars11001001100832200183
TAVISTOCK110090000000110090
TCDMHA Rebels211012722008443102011
Wainfleet110052000000110052
Walkerton Capitals330020722001325500339
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000211045211045
Chatsworth Arena 000000220084220084
Mildmay Carrick Complex7700471400000077004714
Milverton Arena00000041121084112108
Mooretown54012450000005401245
North Dufferin CC000000110073110073
Ripley000000110071110071
Seaforth Arena000000110083110083
Teeswater Culross Complex8530292400000085302924
Trisan Centre000000202037202037
Walkerton00000022001322200132
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 6:40 PM