Record Details, Bantam Girls, 2014-2015 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season85212016103432121188644137
Overall85212016103432121188644137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Georgian Shores 000000100122100122
Kincardine HL110052101001211053
Lucknow C2101543111745212128
Owen Sound C110021100111210132
Saugeen Shores C1010041010292020213
Saugeen Shores HL110041110051220092
Walkerton C101024101003202027
Walkerton HL110020110040220060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
JMRRC (2 - East)000000100111100111
Lucknow Arena000000311174311174
Meaford000000100122100122
Mildmay Carrick Complex5320131100000053201311
Southampton00000021107102110710
Teeswater Culross Complex320175000000320175
Tiverton Arena 000000101001101001
Walkerton000000211043211043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 1:24 AM