Record Details, Midget Girls, 2014-2015 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season615061581617281421111343
Overall615061581617281421111343
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Peninsula C1010141010292020313
Kincardine C101003101016202019
Lucknow C211033211021422054
Owen Sound C000000101001101001
Saugeen Shores C101012100111201123
Walkerton B101013101015202028
West Grey C000000101005101005
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 000000101016101016
Durham CC000000101005101005
JMRRC (2 - East)000000101001101001
Lucknow Arena000000211021211021
Mildmay Carrick Complex50504150000005050415
Southampton000000100111100111
Teeswater Culross Complex110020000000110020
Walkerton000000101015101015
Wiarton Arena000000101029101029
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Friday, August 23, 2019 at 1:26 PM