Record Details, Midget Rep, 2014-2015 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament321016621106453202210
Regular Season84223615104423228188646843
Playoff96302919963035181812606437
Overall20126281402111827350412314415490
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH 000000101024101024
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders321069312061063301219
Bruce Peninsula110061000000110061
Bruce Peninsula Northstars22001111100513300162
Hanover Falcons11001001001442101144
Kincardine Kinucks110053100133210186
Listowel Cyclones100111101004201115
Lucknow000000110061110061
Minto Mad Dogs101003110052211055
Mitchell Meteors100111101013201124
Saugeen Shores Storm1100721010452110117
Seaforth Stars11001111100922200203
Shelburne000000101003101003
Shelburne Wolves202005211044413049
TCDMHA21101050000002110105
TCDMHA Rebels101014110021211035
West Grey Warriors11008122001633300244
Wingham 000000110020110020
Wingham Ironmen110043110040220083
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels00000031206103120610
Chatsworth Arena 000000110021110021
Clinton000000101024101024
Davidson Centre 000000100133100133
Durham CC00000022001632200163
Hanover P&H Centre 000000100144100144
Lions Head000000110051110051
Listowel Arena000000101004101004
Mildmay Carrick Complex9630431800000096304318
Mitchell Arena000000101013101013
Palmerston101012000000101012
Palmerston 110061000000110061
Palmerston Arena000000110052110052
Seaforth Arena000000110092110092
Shelburne CDRC000000211044211044
Southampton000000101045101045
Teeswater Culross Complex8422221600000084222216
Wingham000000220060220060
Wingham 110093000000110093
Wingham 000000211064211064
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 10:18 PM