Record Details, Tyke, 2014-2015 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament211049000000211049
Regular Season12633544573403226199738671
Overall147435854734032262110839080
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth/Brussels 10101111010132020214
Blyth-Brussels101018000000101018
Hanover(Blue) 1001441100642101108
Howick 21107610106731201313
Kincardine110031000000110031
Lucknow 110041101003211044
Mount Forest 100122000000100122
Mt Forest 110085000000110085
Saugeen Shores Storm100166000000100166
Wallace 1100621100802200142
Wingham 3210168211011953202717
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels Arena000000101013101013
Hanover000000110064110064
Howick Arena000000101067101067
Lucknow Arena2110491010033120412
Mildmay Carrick Complex5221232000000052212320
Teeswater Culross Complex7412312500000074123125
Wallace000000110080110080
Wingham00000021101192110119
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Teeswater Kinsmen
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Wednesday, July 28, 2021 at 7:50 AM