Teeswater Culross Complex, Venues, Juvenile, 2013-2014 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2014
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
Midget Rep
(1-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-MC-Q3-2]
Novice LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Public Skating
Midget Girls
(0-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Novice LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Mite 1 & Mite 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
(0-0)
9:30 PM
vs. West Grey
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile
W (2-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[O-JC-Q2-3]
Novice LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Girls
(4-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks HL
[AW121]
Tyke 1
1:00 PM
vs. Wingham
Pee Wee Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam AE
(1-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
[BA-LO-B10]
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 2801
Juvenile
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Juvenile
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
(1-4)
1:45 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[NH-C2]
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Public Skating
Bantam Girls
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
(1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. West Grey Rep
[MI-NE-A4]
Midget Rep
(1-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-MC-Q3-6]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Atom Rep
(2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[AT-CR-B10]
Pee Wee LL Girls
(3-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Upper Maitland
Bantam Rep
(5-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[BA-CR-A2]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
(0-10)
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores
Bantam AE
(2-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[BA-LO-B12]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Midget Girls
9:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores
Pee Wee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
(4-3)
9:30 PM
vs. West Grey LL
[LLB-WN-4]
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1
10:00 AM
vs. Tyke 2
Pee Wee Rep Girls
(1-3)
11:00 AM
vs. West Grey
Bantam Rep
(8-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[O-BC-S1-2]
Bantam AE
(3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-BAE4-S1-2]
02030405060708
Juvenile
L (0-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[O-JCC-S1-3]
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Mite 1 & Mite 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
(0-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[NH-D3]
Pee Wee Rep
(4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[PW-CR-A10]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
(6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-BAE4-S1-4]
Bantam LL
(2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LLB-WN-6]
Pee Wee LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Pee Wee LL Girls
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
1:00 PM
vs. Walkerton(Gold)
Midget Rep
(5-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[O-MC-S2-4]
09101112131415
Novice Rep
(0-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[NH-D4]
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Pee Wee LL Girls
(0-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Upper Maitland
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Pee Wee Rep
(1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[PW-CR-A11]
Tyke 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Mite 1
9:00 AM
vs. Wingham 2
Tyke 2
10:00 AM
vs. Ripley
Novice LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM
vs. TBA
16171819202122
Juvenile
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Public Skating
Bantam AE
(1-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[BA-LO-B11]
23242526272829
3031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05
Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Teeswater Culross Complex
34 Gordon St. E. , Teeswater, ON  N0G2S0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    4 - 3 - 2
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 9:15 PM