Mildmay Carrick Complex, Venues, Juvenile, 2013-2014 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2014
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
Atom Rep
(2-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[AT-CR-B11]
Bantam AE
(3-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors AE
[O-BAE45-Q2-6]
Bantam Girls
(0-4)
6:30 PM
vs. TDCMHA
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL Girls
(2-0)
7:15 PM
vs. West Grey Girls HL
[PH143]
Bantam Rep
(4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[BA-CR-A4]
Juvenile
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
(6-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LLM-WN-1]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Atom Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Girls
(0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores
Pee Wee Rep
(1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-PC-Q3-4]
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile
W (6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[J-C-1]
Midget Rep
(3-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-MC-Q3-4]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Novice LL 2
(10-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LLN-WE-10]
Tyke 2
9:00 AM
vs. West Grey
Mite 2
10:00 AM
vs. Hanover
Mite 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-BC-Q2-4]
Atom Rep
(0-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[AT-CR-B12]
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Public Skating
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 2801
Bantam AE
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
(1-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[LLP-SN-15]
Atom LL
(6-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[LLA-ME-10]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Mite 1 & Mite 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
(2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[MI-NE-A3]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Novice LL 2
(7-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[LLN-WE-12]
Novice LL 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Pee Wee LL Girls
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls
(0-2)
12:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA
Atom LL
(4-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 1
[LLA-ME-9]
Bantam LL
(1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LLB-WN-5]
Juvenile
L (4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[O-JCC-S1-2]
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM
vs. TBA
02030405060708
Atom LL
(4-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2
[LLA-ME-11]
Pee Wee Rep Girls
(2-4)
4:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA
Midget Rep
(2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[O-MC-S2-2]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Atom Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
(2-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[LLP-SN-13]
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
8:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
Midget Girls
(2-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Novice LL 1
(9-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
[LLN-SE-9]
Mite 1
9:00 AM
vs. Wingham 1
Atom LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
(4-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Tiverton Thunder
[LLM-WN-3]
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Public Skating
09101112131415
Bantam AE
(1-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[O-BAE4-S1-6]
Midget Girls
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Mite 1 & Mite 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Novice LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Bantam Rep
(5-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
[O-BC-F-2]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Mite 1 & Mite 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL Girls
(2-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Kincardine
Midget LL
(3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LLM-W-F2]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Atom Girls
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
(5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LLA-MF-2]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mite 1
9:00 AM
@ Mite 2
Tyke 1
10:00 AM
vs. Walkerton(Blue)
Tyke 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Mite 1
12:00 PM
vs. Minto
Atom LL
(4-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LLA-MF-4]
Novice LL 1
(5-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LLN-S-F2]
Novice Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM
vs. TBA
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM
vs. TBA
23242526272829
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Novice LL 2
(6-2)
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 2
[LLN-W-F2]
Bantam Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Mite 1 & Mite 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
(0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[BA-CR-F2]
Midget LL
(0-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LLM-W-F4]
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
(4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LLM-W-F5]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-7:00 PM
MHL Tournament
3031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mildmay Carrick Complex
24 Vincent Street , Mildmay, ON  N0G 2J0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    5 - 5 - 0
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 4:04 AM