Record Details, Juvenile, 2013-2014 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5230131022008374302113
Regular Season943241281064035281910727656
Playoff7430242363302216137604639
Overall211092786118117065473921162143108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
West Grey110051000000110051
Wingham000000110052110052
Arthur110041000000110041
Arthur Vipers000000110042110042
BCH Ice Dogs1100621100722200134
Beverly Bandits20204111010143030515
Drayton Defenders101067000000101067
Honeywood Hurricanes101023000000101023
Lucknow000000110031110031
Lucknow 000000110021110021
Lucknow Sepoys110062110021220083
Milverton 2011781010143021812
Milverton Drives000000110085110085
Ripley Wolves100133101025201158
Shallow Lake Lakers101013000000101013
Walkerton Capitals22001331100523300185
West Grey Rep2110884220181263302620
Wingham101023000000101023
Wingham Ironmen330011431207664201810
Woolwich101002000000101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Area Recreation Complex000000110042110042
Beverly000000101014101014
Durham & District Community Centre 000000101045101045
Durham CC00000032101473210147
Hensall & District Community Centre000000110072110072
Lucknow Arena21107444001256510199
Mildmay Carrick Complex105504029000000105504029
Milverton000000101014101014
Milverton Arena000000110085110085
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000101001101001
Ripley Arena000000101025101025
Teeswater Culross Complex9432312800000094323128
Walkerton Community Centre 000000110052110052
Wingham000000211075211075
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Friday, August 23, 2019 at 2:16 PM