Record Details, Bantam LL, 2013-2014 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season91711735918016311821513366
Playoff31207931207962401418
Overall12291244412210023402441914784
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Peninsula Northstars101001101002202003
Hanover Falcons1010061010042020010
Kincardine Kinucks 1101035101012202047
Kincardine Kinucks 2100122101024201146
Lucknow Sepoys101012101014202026
Mt. Forest Rams20204720205114040918
Saugeen Shores Storm1010261010152020311
Walkerton Capitals2020192110544130613
West Grey LL220011621108443101910
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 000000202036202036
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101004101004
Lions Head Community Centre000000101002101002
Lucknow Sports Complex000000101014101014
Mildmay Carrick Complex50416190000005041619
Mount Forest Sports 000000101026101026
Mount Forest Sports Complex 000000101035101035
Normanby Arena000000101023101023
Normanby Arena Complex 000000110061110061
Saugeen Shores Community Complex 000000101015101015
Teeswater Culross Complex7250182500000072501825
Walkerton000000211054211054
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Wednesday, July 28, 2021 at 6:03 AM