Record Details, Novice LL 2, 2013-2014 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament32101670000003210167
Regular Season92612536734024261651014962
Playoff440033444004128800746
Overall168717447117406528271511113975
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs 211006211001112200173
Drayton Defenders2110841100713210155
Hanover 101009000000101009
Hanover Falcons 1000000101015101015
Hanover Falcons 2000000101025101025
Howick Hornets101024110064211088
Listowel Cyclones Black110032000000110032
Listowel Cyclones Red100155000000100155
Milverton Drives220021011001603300370
Minto Mad Dogs101013000000101013
Mt. Forest Rams110010022001533300253
Novice LL 1101003101035202038
TBD110081000000110081
Walkerton Capitals1010281100432110611
West Grey LL000000101001101001
Wingham Blue101045000000101045
Wingham White110041000000110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC00000011001111100111
Hanover P&H Centre 00000020203102020310
Howick Community Centre 000000110064110064
Mildmay Carrick Complex94414128101035104514433
Milverton Arena00000011001601100160
Mount Forest Sports 000000110070110070
Mount Forest Sports Complex 000000110083110083
Normanby Arena Complex 000000101001101001
PMD Arena 000000110071110071
Teeswater Culross Complex4220171200000042201712
Walkerton Community Centre 000000110043110043
Wingham32101670000003210167
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 30, 2022 at 4:59 AM