Record Details (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1001223201844202106
Tournament9450202283411819177913841
Regular Season461328592206491430511420895275810206414
Playoff37171911041503512230891507229421193300
Overall933452721838095315772293811886510914447761
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Boys LL615093910280206216313029101
U11 Boys REP1019014798080118018117025159
U13 Boys LL9450364685303123179806769
U13 Boys REP1441002462163103305530720354117
U13 Girls1266015221026211182281222640
U15 Boys REP145633648178815462311314490110
U18 Boys REP13751353312651332925131026862
U18 Boys LL9333282283501821176834643
U9 Boys LL6330212962402131125704260
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers30308144040112470701938
BCH Ice Dogs202011220114104031522
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3210911412191073311821
Drayton Defenders202041820202134040631
Goderich Sailors4310149330011376102512
Hanover Falcons3210151121106653202117
Huron-Bruce Blizzard303011630307166060832
Kincardine Kinucks30214134130101871511431
Kincardine Kinucks HL4310732101426411115
Listowel Cyclones2101435230202173312424
Minto Mad Dogs3201103421112874122211
Mt. Forest Rams30305223030066060528
Owen Sound Ice Hawks3120392020035140312
Saugeen Shores Storm6330101942111210105412229
Saugeen Shores Storm AE303042120203145050735
Walkerton Capitals82511630927017351741213365
West Grey Warriors431021233120131374303436
Wingham Ironmen312069431012874301817
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur0000004040112440401124
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre31207110000003120711
Brussels0000004121101241211012
Davidson Centre 00000041306264130626
Goderich321074201123522197
Goderich MRC00000033001133300113
Lucknow Arena321072303071662401418
Mildmay Carrick Complex46142931032031010284714303105211
Mount Forest Sports 000000303006303006
Palmerston Arena000000311198311198
Port Elgin Plex000000320185320185
Southampton0000004130132141301321
Steve Kerr Complex0000005230202152302021
Teeswater Culross Complex351417488153202038371419491161
Tiverton Arena 000000311187311187
Walkerton0000008260163382601633
Wingham0000005311141053111410
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Friday, May 20, 2022 at 9:57 AM