Record Details (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100122101015201137
Tournament362772125466420181142319214357
Regular Season823437112632738537426261310167717917524583
Playoff43101353120111374302418
Overall12364451440332695424762913392181069220694665
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Blue6240232563302634125704959
Atom LL White84402530918023421751204872
Atom Rep198746458102532542291012789100
Bantam LL8422382562401724146625549
Bantam Rep9090836918012401811702076
Juvenile7430231974212714148515033
Midget Girls LL522113135311156105322819
Midget Girls Rep141211307760125122118125519
Midget LL615072171609471321101668
Midget Rep1210204819853022182015507037
Pee Wee LL7313292164202518137335439
Pee Wee Rep22145395521510506542372410316094
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs321089202031552301124
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders43102085140172194503729
Central Perth Predators5320131321105574301818
Goderich Sailors42111612413041783412029
Hanover Falcons312010720201651401113
Huron-Bruce Blizzard5131102152301418103612439
Huron-Bruce Blizzards C201114210164411278
Kincardine Kinucks20116732109852211515
Listowel Cyclones4310151332109975202422
Minto Mad Dogs31111311220010453112315
Mitchell Meteors40405134130101881701531
Mt. Forest Rams C110010330083440093
Saugeen Shores Storm311188303061761411425
Seaforth Stars4310158211081064202318
Shallow Lake Lakers21104622008543101211
TCDMHA Rebels4202139320110574032314
Walkerton Capitals3030919321015862402427
Walkerton Capitals C11005231119942111411
West Grey Warriors4310201432019675112920
Wingham Ironmen43101145230172295402826
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bala22001101100313300141
Brussels0000004130141541301415
Davidson Centre 0000005410231054102310
Goderich8521281800000085212818
Goderich MRC00000041304174130417
Hanover P&H Centre 0000005050132650501326
Lucknow Arena22008184402224106403025
Markdale000000330092330092
Mildmay Carrick Complex46172271421540000004617227142154
Mitchell Arena00000030303163030316
Mount Forest Sports 0000005320101353201013
Normanby Arena000000321099321099
Port Carling5221231021106473312914
Steve Kerr Complex0000004220121342201213
Teeswater Culross Complex41201651361260000004120165136126
Tiverton Arena22001001100413300141
Walkerton0000008341283083412830
Wingham32101186141182993512937
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 2:42 AM