Record Details (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100122100122200244
Tournament5230121642207994501925
Regular Season339204691583110201891626419405158320
Overall3911235831763612222981737523457181349
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Boys LL2020213505084370701056
U11 Boys REP4130827404084681701673
U13 Boys LL532022274310221096304437
U13 Boys REP71601040715113271421112367
U13 Girls3210251010454220610
U15 Boys REP8242163174212625156634256
U18 Boys REP41305164220101083501526
U18 Boys LL61231817422077103432524
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs20201121010283030320
Bruce Peninsula Northstars101025101002202027
Central Perth Predators101013101014202027
Goderich Sailors101013110041211054
Hanover Falcons21109910101431201013
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2020091010253030214
Kincardine Kinucks20112101010183021318
Listowel Cyclones1100215230202163302222
Minto Mad Dogs210173421112863121911
Mitchell Meteors1010162110773120813
Saugeen Shores Storm422071821109863301626
Saugeen Shores Storm 2200266000000200266
Saugeen Shores Storm AE10102101010252020415
Walkerton Capitals2110491100313210710
Wingham Ironmen101036110050211086
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre31207110000003120711
BSC (Davis Pad) - 944 Powerline Road, Paris, ON110032110021220053
Davidson Centre 00000020201212020121
Mildmay Carrick Complex184122339810102819413235106
Mitchell Arena000000211077211077
Palmerston Arena000000311198311198
Southampton00000020206102020610
Steve Kerr Complex0000005230202152302021
Teeswater Culross Complex165833862000000165833862
Wingham000000210172210172
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 6:43 PM