Record Details (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2815949598241010478615225198173159
Overall2815949598241010478615225198173159
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 (OWHA) Girls6231133052211115114522445
U11 LL - BLUE440013420205864201812
U11 LL - WHITE3300186440021977003915
U13 (OWHA) Girls5212111041217393331813
U13 LL321017135320291685304629
U13 REP30307241001224031926
U18 REP4211161130213872321919
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs10103121010132020415
Listowel Cyclones 21010361010352020611
Minto Mad Dogs00000031111393111139
Mt. Forest Rams HL2011282011254022413
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL110032110020220052
Saugeen Shores Storm C100122110065210187
TCDMHA Rebels C110032100122210154
Upper Maitland Mustangs C100133101001201134
Walkerton Capitals 1220086000000220086
Walkerton Capitals HL211071021106442201314
West Grey Warriors11008211001012200183
Wingham 86ers C101005101001202006
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000110083110083
Brussels000000110063110063
Chesley000000101013101013
Durham CC00000011001011100101
Goderich MRC000000210154210154
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101045101045
Howick Community Cen000000101001101001
JMRRC (2 - East)000000110020110020
Keady Arena 000000100122100122
Mildmay Carrick Complex147434849000000147434849
Mount Forest Sports 000000201125201125
Palmerston Arena00000031111393111139
PERC000000110041110041
PMD Arena 000000101012101012
Ripley000000202004202004
Southampton000000110065110065
Steve Kerr Complex000000101035101035
Teeswater Culross Complex148514749000000148514749
Walkerton00000032101183210118
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 30, 2022 at 5:43 AM