Record Details (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000022002132200213
Tournament3723131114771375149285030182163105
Regular Season1206837153813191276845144553432471368229836662
Playoff6034233200156612927516014912163508360305
Overall217125731969555220310677206855234202311503913801075
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Girls1941322584142102178433623442168
Atom LL Boys1227327471569041472781636894
Atom Rep Boys282071134512918101132635738172266114
Bantam Girls2017126010161222602236293412032
Bantam LL Boys151131724115861564430199212885
Bantam Rep Boys1610425643147615240301710310883
Juvenile1174037341244432252311846959
Midget Girls1614203891484242263022628035
Midget Rep Boys1612317423161321792532255215348
Novice LL 2191205182148424537351716296119
Novice Rep1677248601741123361331118481121
Pee Wee LL13742534113931552726167310868
Pee Wee Rep14563202714761412228121246149
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 9 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers7610301772321418148424435
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders109103710852126171814316327
Drayton Defenders5221181652301610104513426
Goderich Sailors6510251283322420148424932
Hanover Falcons 2512212165140722102621938
Kincardine Kinucks42111111532015995312620
Lucknow Sepoys4301201075203611118215621
Minto Mad Dogs17411237501861113450351022371100
Saugeen Shores Storm6420211132106596302716
Shallow Lake Lakers54101974400321098105117
TCDMHA Rebels650123653022712118035018
Walkerton Capitals86112610743023191510414929
West Grey Warriors96302519752026121611505131
Wingham Ironmen5320121352302012105503225
Results By Venue
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur0000007232141872321418
Brussels00000053201495320149
Davidson Centre 0000007421191674211916
Elma-Logan Arena 0000007610301176103011
Goderich MRC0000008332242083322420
Hanover P&H Centre 000000125614038125614038
Howick Arena3210111322008254101915
Lucan Arena21109831208752301715
Lucknow Arena0000007520281475202814
Mildmay Carrick Complex92523010284239321019695543110303245
Mount Forest Sports 0000006330161363301613
Normanby Arena0000006321171263211712
Palmerston Arena000000112811432112811432
PMD Arena 0000008431341884313418
Port Elgin41213141010565131820
Steve Kerr Complex0000005230151652301516
Teeswater Culross Complex93533283202451100509454328325245
Walkerton000000126604336126604336
Wingham3210951584355271810536432
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Sunday, June 17, 2018 at 11:59 PM