Calendar (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 17, 2021-Nov 06, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23
Other Ice Users
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Rental
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-1:30 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
OILERS
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
GOLD DUSTERS
U13 Boys LL
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-8:30 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
U6 - Pre School
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys REP
7:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-10:00 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U13 Boys REP
7:35 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
U8
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LL
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U11 Boys REP
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
U15 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 Boys REP
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LL
8:30 PM
vs. Walkerton
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
U7 Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U13 Boys REP
7:30 PM
@ Wingham
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
U11 Boys LL
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U11 Boys REP
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Girls
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys LL
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Wheat Kings
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
U6 - Pre School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Broomball
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
MODEL T'S
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
Other Ice Users
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Rental
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-1:30 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
OILERS
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
GOLD DUSTERS
U9 Boys LL
2:15 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [U9LLSC23]
U13 Boys LL
3:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-8:30 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
U6 - Pre School
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LL
7:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs White
Hensall Arena [U11LLS12]
U13 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys REP
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-10:00 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
U8
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LL
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U11 Boys REP
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton
U15 Boys REP
7:10 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
U13 Boys REP
7:40 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
U18 Boys LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
U7 Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
U11 Boys LL
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U11 Boys REP
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Boys REP
6:30 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [U13S35]
U13 Boys LL
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Girls
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Wheat Kings
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
U6 - Pre School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
12:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones Red
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Broomball
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
MODEL T'S
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U13 Boys REP - Norwood U13 Tournament
Other Ice Users
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Rental
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-1:30 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
OILERS
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
GOLD DUSTERS
U13 Boys LL
3:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-8:30 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
U15 Boys REP
5:30 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
U18 Boys REP
7:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [U18S18]
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
U6 - Pre School
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 Girls
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LL
6:30 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
Seaforth Arena [U11LLS85]
U13 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
SBMHA
U15 Boys REP
7:40 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-10:00 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U13 Boys REP
7:00 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
U13 Boys LL
7:35 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
U8
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LL
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U11 Boys REP
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
U15 Boys REP
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 Boys REP
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LL
8:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
U7 Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
U11 Boys LL
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U11 Boys REP
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Girls
6:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks
U13 Boys LL
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Wheat Kings
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
U6 - Pre School
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U7 Initiation Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U8
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U13 Boys REP
11:00 AM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre [3]
U9 Boys LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Broomball
U13 Boys REP
5:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr Kings
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre [9]
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
MODEL T'S
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 23, 2021 at 4:41 AM