Teeswater Culross Complex, Venues (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31
01020304050607
08091011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
Pee Wee Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL Blue & Atom LL White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2930Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
Midget LL
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
G'oldusters
Bantam LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
game
Midget Girls Rep
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
game
Pee Wee Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
IP Blue/White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Pee Wee LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
game
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Belmore Figure Skating
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
game
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Blue
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
game
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Pee Wee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Juvenile
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
game
Bantam LL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
IP Blue/White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Venue Details
Google Maps
Teeswater Culross Complex
34 Gordon St. E. , Teeswater, ON  N0G2S0
  • Current Season

    0 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    348 - 231 - 75
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 11:08 PM