Teeswater Culross Complex, Venues (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Clinics
Pee Wee LL Boys
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Rental
Pee Wee Rep Boys
W (5-4)
2:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[WP-L-N5]
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Rental
Bantam LL Boys
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Boys
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LLM-N-61]
Midget Rep Boys
W (5-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[O-M-C-PB4]
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
W (3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
[MR49]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Atom Rep Boys
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Novice Rep
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[NR-W-31]
OPEN ICE TIME
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Weather conditions
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
OPEN ICE TIME
5:30 PM-10:30 PM
Weather conditions
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Weather conditions
OPEN ICE TIME & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Weather conditions
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham
OPEN ICE TIME
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Weather conditions
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Midget Rep Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Weather conditions
Pee Wee Rep Boys
L (3-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-P-C-PE2]
Bantam Rep Boys
W (6-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[O-B-C-PC1]
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP Blue & IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
T (0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LLN-CN-52]
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
03040506070809
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
Juvenile
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Boys
T (2-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LLB-S-106]
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
SBMHA
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-A-C-PF4]
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Bantam LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Boys
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Atom Rep Boys
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
10111213141516
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
Clinics
Juvenile
L (1-6)
12:15 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[O-JCC/D-Q3-3]
OPEN ICE TIME
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Boys
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LPM-WN10]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
OPEN ICE TIME
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Weather conditions
Midget Rep Boys
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Weather conditions
OPEN ICE TIME
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Weather conditions
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Weather conditions
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Weather conditions
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
SBMHA
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Wingham
IP Green
11:00 AM
vs. Hanover
Atom Rep Boys
L (0-2)
12:15 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[O-AC-Q3-2]
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
17181920212223
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
OPEN ICE TIME
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
SBMHA
Juvenile
12:00 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Boys
W (4-0)
1:45 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[O-MC-Q3-2]
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
IP Blue & IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget LL Boys
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[WB-C-A10]
Midget Rep Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Boys
L (1-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[LPB-WS21]
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Bantam LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[WNH-PRR15]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
SBMHA
IP Blue & IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
Tyke
12:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Midget Rep Boys
W (6-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[O-MC-S2-1]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
Pee Wee LL Boys
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile
L (1-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[O-JC/DD-S2-2]
Midget Rep Boys
W (7-5)
1:45 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[O-MC-S2-2]
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Atom Rep Boys
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
IP Blue & IP White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[WB-C-A12]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce
Atom LL Boys
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones Black
[LPA-SE04]
Midget LL Boys
W (1-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[LPM-WN12]
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA
Bantam LL Boys
L (1-8)
8:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LPB-WS24]
Other Ice Users
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
Juvenile
W (2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[O-JC/DD-S2-4]
Atom Rep Boys
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
W (5-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[WA-G-A10]
Bantam Rep Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
[MR56]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Midget Girls LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
W (5-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[WNH-PRR16]
Atom LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Atom LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
game
Bantam LL Boys
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LPB-WS25]
Pee Wee LL Boys
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
SBMHA
OPEN ICE TIME
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
SBMHA
Preschool
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
W (2-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LPN-WN6]
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Venue Details
Google Maps
Teeswater Culross Complex
34 Gordon St. E. , Teeswater, ON  N0G2S0
  • Current Season

    44 - 30 - 11
  • All-Time

    348 - 229 - 75
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Sunday, March 24, 2019 at 2:20 PM