Teeswater Culross Complex, Venues (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Clinics
Pee Wee LL Boys
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Rental
Bantam LL Boys
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Rental
Midget LL Boys
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LLM-N-61]
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
Midget Rep Boys
7:45 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[O-M-C-PB4]
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
[MR49]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[O-P-C-PB3]
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Bantam LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[NR-W-31]
Midget Rep Boys
8:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[O-M-C-PB6]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-B-C-PA6]
IP Blue & IP White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1 Leader
[LLP-NC-21]
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham
Atom LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL Boys
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
game
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
SBMHA
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP Blue & IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LLN-CN-52]
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
03040506070809
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
OPEN ICE TIME
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
SBMHA
Bantam LL Boys
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
game
Midget LL Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Bantam LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[NR-W-36]
Midget Rep Boys
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
game
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
10111213141516
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
OPEN ICE TIME
12:30 PM-2:15 PM
SBMHA
Atom Rep Boys
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
game
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
game
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
game
Midget LL Boys
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
game
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LL
7:00 PM
vs. Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
[MR56]
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Wingham
IP Green
11:00 AM
vs. Hanover
OPEN ICE TIME
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
SBMHA
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
17181920212223
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
OPEN ICE TIME
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
SBMHA
Bantam LL Boys
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
game
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
game
Midget LL Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
game
Bantam LL Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Boys
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
game
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP Blue & IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
OPEN ICE TIME
12:30 PM-2:15 PM
SBMHA
Atom Rep Boys
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
game
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
IP Blue & IP White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
game
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce
Atom LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
game
Midget LL Boys
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
game
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
game
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP Blue & IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Preschool
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
IP Green
11:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
OPEN ICE TIME
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
SBMHA
Bantam LL Boys
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
game
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
game
Midget LL Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
game
Bantam LL Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Boys
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
game
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
SBMHA
Preschool
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Venue Details
Google Maps
Teeswater Culross Complex
34 Gordon St. E. , Teeswater, ON  N0G2S0
  • Current Season

    18 - 16 - 7
  • All-Time

    322 - 215 - 71
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 7:51 AM