Teeswater Culross Complex, Venues (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
2018-2019
Juvenile
W (7-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[JR-56]
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
W (5-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[AR-2-42]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:45 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
IP Blue & IP White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
game
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
W (3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[BR-B-36]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
L (2-4)
8:45 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[LLM-N-55]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue & IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
2018-2019
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
L (1-9)
2:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LLB-S-105]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
T (1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen C
[MR24]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
L (3-4)
7:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[PR-1-49]
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wingham Ironmen Junior C Game
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
02030405060708
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (0-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LLN-CN-55]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
IP Blue & IP White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[LLP-NC-24]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Lucknow
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
2018-2019
Tyke
12:00 PM
vs. Wingham
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
09101112131415
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
W (4-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[PR-1-52]
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[PR-1-55]
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (10-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[NR-W-39]
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[MR-A-71]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
16171819202122
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
2018-2019
Juvenile
W (6-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[JR-59]
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
W (8-4)
2:15 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[AR-2-43]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LLP-NC-27]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
W (5-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[BR-B-40]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
L (0-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
[MR36]
2018-2019
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
10:30 AM-11:00 AM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
23242526272829
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
L (2-7)
2:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LLB-S-103]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Closed-XMAS
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed-XMAS
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed-XMAS
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[MR-A-69]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
W (1-0)
12:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[AR-2-47]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
2018-2019
Juvenile
T (2-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[JR-58]
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Closed-New Years
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed-New Years
2018-2019
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Team 1
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2 Black
[LLA-E-77]
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
W (5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[O-M-C-PB2]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Venue Details
Google Maps
Teeswater Culross Complex
34 Gordon St. E. , Teeswater, ON  N0G2S0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    348 - 230 - 75
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 1:28 PM