Teeswater Culross Complex, Venues (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
OPEN ICE TIME
12:30 PM-2:15 PM
SBMHA
Atom Rep Boys
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
game
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
IP Blue & IP White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
game
Bantam Rep Boys
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[BR-B-34]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Atom Rep Boys
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
SBMHA
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
L (0-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LLA-E-75]
Midget LL Boys
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LL
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels C
[MR06]
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP Blue & IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
game
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
game
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom Rep Boys
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Boys
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones Black
[LLA-E-74]
Bantam Rep Boys
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Atom Rep Boys
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Bantam LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (10-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[NR-W-35]
Midget Rep Boys
L (1-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[MR-A-72]
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
04050607080910
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
Juvenile
T (4-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[JR-60]
Atom Rep Boys
T (3-3)
2:15 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[AR-2-46]
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
IP Blue & IP White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
game
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Atom Rep Boys
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL Boys
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
Pee Wee Rep Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP Blue & IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
game
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
11121314151617
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom Rep Boys
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Boys
L (1-9)
2:00 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[LLB-S-102]
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
W (7-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
[LLA-E-78]
Bantam Rep Boys
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
L (1-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
[ME06]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (0-5)
6:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[NR-W-37]
Pee Wee Rep Boys
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[PR-1-53]
Midget LL Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Bantam LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Gaylea
OPEN ICE TIME
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
18192021222324
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
Juvenile
W (7-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[JR-56]
OPEN ICE TIME
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Atom Rep Boys
W (5-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[AR-2-42]
Other Ice Users
7:45 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
IP Blue & IP White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
game
Bantam Rep Boys
W (3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[BR-B-36]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL Boys
L (2-4)
8:45 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[LLM-N-55]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
Midget Girls LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP Blue & IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
252627282930Dec 01
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
OPEN ICE TIME
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
SBMHA
Bantam LL Boys
L (1-9)
2:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LLB-S-105]
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
T (1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen C
[MR24]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
L (3-4)
7:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[PR-1-49]
Midget LL Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Pee Wee LL Boys
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wingham Ironmen Junior C Game
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
Novice LL
L (0-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LLN-CN-55]
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
OPEN ICE TIME
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
IP Blue & IP White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[LLP-NC-24]
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[BR-B-35]
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL Boys
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
OPEN ICE TIME
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Lucknow
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
Tyke
12:00 PM
vs. Wingham
Pee Wee Rep Boys
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Venue Details
Google Maps
Teeswater Culross Complex
34 Gordon St. E. , Teeswater, ON  N0G2S0
  • Current Season

    10 - 12 - 6
  • All-Time

    314 - 211 - 70
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Monday, December 17, 2018 at 12:29 PM