Teeswater Culross Complex, Venues (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
OPEN ICE TIME
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Municipality
OPEN ICE TIME
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
SBMHA
OPEN ICE TIME
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
game
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[PA46]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[MB47]
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
All Teams
3:30 PM-10:00 PM
X-MAS-Closed
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
X-MAS-Closed
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Boxing Day-Closed
Atom LL Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Teeswater(Formosa)Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
OPEN ICE TIME
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Municipality
Juvenile
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[AC37]
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Pee Wee Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LL
8:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals C
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LBS95]
Midget Girls Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
New Years-Closed
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
New Years-Closed
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Municipality
Minor Novice Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Drayton
Minor Novice White
9:00 AM
vs. Drayton
OPEN ICE TIME
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
SBMHA
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Teeswater(Formosa)Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
05060708091011
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
OPEN ICE TIME
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Municipality
Juvenile
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
game
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
game
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
game
Bantam LL
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Teeswater(Formosa)Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
12131415161718
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
OPEN ICE TIME
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Municipality
Juvenile
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
game
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
game
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Pee Wee LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LL
8:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
game
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Howick Hornets Green
[LAW104]
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
game
Midget Girls Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Municipality
Minor Novice Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Listowel
Minor Novice White
9:00 AM
vs. Listowel
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Teeswater(Formosa)Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
19202122232425
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
OPEN ICE TIME
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Municipality
Juvenile
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
game
OPEN ICE TIME
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
OPEN ICE TIME
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
SBMHA
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LMS17]
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
game
Bantam LL
7:40 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LBS92]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
game
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
game
Bantam LL
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
262728293031Feb 01
OPEN ICE TIME
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Municipality
Pee Wee LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LL
8:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals C
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
SBMHA
Midget Girls Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
game
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
SBMHA
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Blue
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
game
Midget Girls Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Municipality
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
game
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Lucknow
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Teeswater(Formosa)Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
OPEN ICE TIME
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Municipality
Juvenile
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
game
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
game
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
game
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
game
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
game
Bantam LL
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Teeswater(Formosa)Old Timers
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Venue Details
Google Maps
Teeswater Culross Complex
34 Gordon St. E. , Teeswater, ON  N0G2S0
  • Current Season

    11 - 11 - 2
  • All-Time

    359 - 241 - 77
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 7:04 PM