Teeswater Culross Complex, Venues (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
L (2-7)
2:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LLB-S-103]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Closed-XMAS
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed-XMAS
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed-XMAS
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[MR-A-69]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
W (1-0)
12:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[AR-2-47]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
2018-2019
Juvenile
T (2-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[JR-58]
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Closed-New Years
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed-New Years
2018-2019
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Team 1
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2 Black
[LLA-E-77]
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
06070809101112
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
W (5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[O-M-C-PB2]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
13141516171819
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
L (2-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[O-AT-C-PD2]
2018-2019
Tyke
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
2:45 PM-3:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Novice LL
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
[LLN-CN-56]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LLP-NC-26]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-B-C-PA2]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
L (0-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 1 Kinsmen
[LLA-E-76]
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
T (2-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[LLM-N-59]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
L (0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Midget C
[MR46]
2018-2019
Juvenile
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
SBMHA
2018-2019
IP Blue & IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
2018-2019
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2 Diggers
[LLN-CN-53]
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
W (7-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[O-AT-C-PD4]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
3:15 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
2018-2019
Juvenile
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[OJ-CDD-PA2]
20212223242526
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Clinics
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Rental
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
W (5-4)
2:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[WP-L-N5]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Rental
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LLM-N-61]
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
W (5-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[O-M-C-PB4]
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
W (3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
[MR49]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[NR-W-31]
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Weather conditions
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
5:30 PM-10:30 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
8:45 PM-10:30 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
L (3-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-P-C-PE2]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
W (6-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[O-B-C-PC1]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue & IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
2018-2019
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
T (0-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LLN-CN-52]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Oilers
All Teams
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Clinics
2018-2019
Juvenile
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
T (2-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LLB-S-106]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
3:30 PM-6:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-A-C-PF4]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-9:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Men's Hockey(Wheatkings)
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-5:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Teeswater Old Timers
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Model T's
Venue Details
Google Maps
Teeswater Culross Complex
34 Gordon St. E. , Teeswater, ON  N0G2S0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    348 - 230 - 75
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 10:16 AM