Mildmay Carrick Complex, Venues (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
game
Bantam LL
7:40 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LBWS28]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[MCA12]
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget Girls LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Atom LL Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
game
01020304050607
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Pee Wee Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
game
OPEN ICE TIME
4:30 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
Midget Girls LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
game
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[BLA6]
Midget Girls Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LMWS18]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Blue
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones Red
[LPSS15]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Minor Novice White
9:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
Minor Novice Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Hanover
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
game
08091011121314
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-8:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
game
Pee Wee LL
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
game
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
game
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget Girls LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:30 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[LAWE17]
Bantam LL
7:40 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LBWS30]
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Atom LL Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
game
15161718192021
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
game
OPEN ICE TIME
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LL
7:00 PM
vs. Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
game
Midget Girls Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
game
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
game
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Blue
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
game
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Minor Novice Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Listowel
Minor Novice White
9:00 AM
vs. Listowel
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
game
22232425262728
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-8:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
game
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
game
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
game
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget Girls LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-9:15 PM
game
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Atom LL Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
game
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
game
Pee Wee Rep
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
game
Midget Girls LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
game
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
game
Midget Girls Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
game
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
game
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mildmay Carrick Complex
24 Vincent Street , Mildmay, ON  N0G 2J0
  • Current Season

    25 - 29 - 9
  • All-Time

    389 - 297 - 52
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 4:48 AM