Mildmay Carrick Complex, Venues (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
3:00 PM-8:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
7:30 PM-8:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
[MR60]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
W (12-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1 Leader
[LPP-MN29]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
L (2-8)
6:45 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LPA-SE06]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-10:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[WP-L-N6]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[WNH-PRR14]
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LPN-WN4]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue & IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Preschool
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Green
11:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
T (1-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
[O-MC-S2-5]
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black
[LPP-MN27]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
W (4-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
[LPP-MN26]
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LPM-WN09]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
6:00 PM
vs. Queensland Cyclones
2018-2019
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Red
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:30 PM
vs. Queensland Cyclones
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
W (6-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[WA-G-A12]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
W (6-0)
6:45 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[WA-G-A11]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
L (0-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen C
[MR42]
10111213141516
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LPB-WS23]
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[WNH-PRR13]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
24252627282930
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mildmay Carrick Complex
24 Vincent Street , Mildmay, ON  N0G 2J0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    364 - 268 - 43
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 9:10 AM