Mildmay Carrick Complex, Venues (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
IP Blue & IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
[LLP-NC-20]
Midget LL Boys
8:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[LLM-N-63]
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. West Grey
Midget Girls LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-B-C-PA4]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
OPEN ICE TIME
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
SBMHA
Atom LL Boys
6:45 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LLA-E-79]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
SBMHA
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
Preschool
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
SBMHA
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[OJ-CDD-PA4]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Juvenile
3:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[OJ-CDD-PA6]
Atom Rep Boys
4:45 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[O-AT-C-PD6]
Bantam LL Boys
6:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LLB-S-108]
Midget Girls LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
SBMHA
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget Girls LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Atom Rep Boys
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[NR-W-32]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Atom Rep Boys
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
SBMHA
Midget LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
IP Blue & IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
game
Midget LL Boys
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
game
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Team 2
Midget Girls LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
OPEN ICE TIME
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
SBMHA
Atom LL Boys
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
IP Green
11:00 AM
vs. Huron-Bruce
Preschool
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
game
OPEN ICE TIME
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
OPEN ICE TIME
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
SBMHA
OPEN ICE TIME
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
SBMHA
Bantam LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
game
Midget Girls LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
game
Bantam Rep Boys
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Atom Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
game
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Atom Rep Boys
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
game
OPEN ICE TIME
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
SBMHA
Midget LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
IP Blue & IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
game
Midget LL Boys
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
game
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LL
7:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
[MR60]
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
OPEN ICE TIME
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
SBMHA
Atom LL Boys
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
game
Bantam Rep Boys
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Atom Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
game
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
game
OPEN ICE TIME
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Atom Rep Boys
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
game
OPEN ICE TIME
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
SBMHA
Midget LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
IP Blue & IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
game
Midget LL Boys
8:00 PM-9:45 PM
game
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Red
Midget Girls LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Atom LL Boys
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
OPEN ICE TIME
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mildmay Carrick Complex
24 Vincent Street , Mildmay, ON  N0G 2J0
  • Current Season

    30 - 20 - 4
  • All-Time

    344 - 252 - 41
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 7:47 AM