Mildmay Carrick Complex, Venues (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Bantam Rep
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-8:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Minto
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (8-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[MB48]
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget Girls LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Novice Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[NX16]
Atom LL White
L (1-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones White
[LAE103]
Bantam Rep
L (0-5)
7:40 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[BA63]
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Thursday Nighters
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
L (4-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[J49]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Atom Rep
L (0-2)
9:00 AM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[AC35]
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Minor Novice Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
W (7-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[LPS96]
Bantam Rep
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
SBMHA
Bantam LL
T (7-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LBS94]
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget LL
L (2-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LMS18]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Minor Novice Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Blue
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LAW102]
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Thursday Nighters
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Minor Novice Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-8:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[AC39]
Bantam LL
L (1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LBS97]
Midget Rep
W (3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[MB43]
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget Girls LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Howick Hornets Gold
[LAE108]
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
game
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Thursday Nighters
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
10111213141516
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls Rep
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzards C
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Blue
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 1
[LAW107]
Pee Wee Rep
W (5-2)
7:40 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[PA48]
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Thursday Nighters
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
SBMHA
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[NX52]
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Wallace
OPEN ICE TIME
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-8:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
game
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[MB44]
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget Girls LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Novice Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Howick
Novice Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[NX57]
Atom LL White
L (1-6)
6:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 2
[LAE100]
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Thursday Nighters
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
Atom LL Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[BA59]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
W (3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[J50]
24252627282930
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
OPEN ICE TIME
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
SBMHA
Pee Wee LL
L (1-6)
4:15 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 2
[LPS92]
Midget Girls LL
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzards C
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (6-4)
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 1
[LBS91]
Midget Girls Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
game
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
game
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Blue
W (10-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1
[LAW108]
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Thursday Nighters
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
OPEN ICE TIME
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SBMHA
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
W (5-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[J54]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-7:00 PM
Municipality
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
SBMHA
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[MB41]
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget Girls LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
L (3-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders Black
[LAE104]
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Thursday Nighters
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
OPEN ICE TIME
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SBMHA
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[BA64]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-11:00 AM
Municipality
Atom LL Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mildmay Carrick Complex
24 Vincent Street , Mildmay, ON  N0G 2J0
  • Current Season

    11 - 14 - 5
  • All-Time

    375 - 282 - 48
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 7:09 PM