Mildmay Carrick Complex, Venues (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
SBMHA
Bantam LL Boys
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[LLB-S-101]
Midget Girls LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
W (5-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[PR-1-54]
Bantam Rep Boys
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Atom Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Atom Rep Boys
L (3-6)
5:45 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[AR-2-41]
Novice Rep
W (11-1)
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[NR-W-33]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-10:45 PM
Hanover Barons-Junior C game
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
OPEN ICE TIME
3:00 PM-7:30 PM
SBMHA
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
IP Blue & IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[LLP-NC-23]
Midget LL Boys
L (1-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LLM-N-60]
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Bantam Rep Boys
W (3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[BR-B-39]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Novice LL
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP Blue & IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
game
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
04050607080910
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
OPEN ICE TIME
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
SBMHA
OPEN ICE TIME
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
SBMHA
Bantam LL Boys
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LLB-S-110]
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
W (5-0)
8:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels C
[MR15]
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
W (4-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[AR-2-44]
Bantam Rep Boys
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Pee Wee LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
W (6-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[MR-A-67]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
11121314151617
Midget Rep Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
IP Blue & IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
game
Midget LL Boys
W (5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LLM-N-57]
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. West Grey
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LL
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams C
[MR17]
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Bantam Rep Boys
W (4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[BR-B-38]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Atom LL Boys
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[NR-W-34]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
SBMHA
IP Blue & IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
L (1-8)
1:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[LLN-CN-49]
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
W (6-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[JR-57]
18192021222324
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
OPEN ICE TIME
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
SBMHA
OPEN ICE TIME
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
SBMHA
Bantam LL Boys
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LLB-S-107]
OPEN ICE TIME
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
W (3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Midget C
[MR22]
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[PR-1-51]
Bantam Rep Boys
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Atom Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
W (4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[MR-A-70]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Atom Rep Boys
L (1-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[AR-2-48]
Novice Rep
W (11-4)
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[NR-W-38]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
W (5-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[JR-52]
252627282930Dec 01
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
OPEN ICE TIME
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
SBMHA
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
Pee Wee Rep Boys
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
IP Blue & IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee LL Boys
W (6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LLP-NC-22]
Midget LL Boys
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LLM-N-56]
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wingham Ironmen Jr C Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Atom Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Bantam Rep Boys
W (5-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[BR-B-33]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
OPEN ICE TIME
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
SBMHA
IP Blue & IP White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
Pee Wee Rep Boys
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
W (4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[JR-53]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
OPEN ICE TIME
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
SBMHA
Pee Wee Rep Boys
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
SBMHA
Midget Girls LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep Girls
L (2-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
[MR27]
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep Boys
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Atom Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep Boys
W (3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[MR-A-65]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 PM-11:00 PM
SBMHA
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mildmay Carrick Complex
24 Vincent Street , Mildmay, ON  N0G 2J0
  • Current Season

    22 - 12 - 4
  • All-Time

    336 - 244 - 41
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Monday, December 17, 2018 at 12:25 PM