Mildmay Carrick Complex, Venues (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
OPEN ICE TIME
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
SBMHA
Pee Wee LL
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
SBMHA
All Teams
3:30 PM-10:00 PM
X-MAS-Closed
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
X-MAS-Closed
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Boxing Day-Closed
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Minor Novice Blue
9:00 AM
vs. Arran-Elderslie
Minor Novice White
9:00 AM
vs. West Grey
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
OPEN ICE TIME
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-8:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
W (7-5)
6:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[AC40]
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[MB45]
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
New Years-Closed
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
New Years-Closed
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Minor Novice Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
Atom LL Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (6-4)
6:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[AC34]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
05060708091011
Bantam Rep
8:45 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Midget Girls LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (8-1)
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs 2
[LBS99]
Midget Girls Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget LL
L (1-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs 1
[LMS12]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Blue
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Pee Wee Rep
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. West Grey
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
8:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[J56]
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Weather
12131415161718
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
Other Ice Users
3:00 PM-8:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
W (1-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[ACPA1]
Pee Wee LL
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget Girls LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL White
L (3-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 2
[LAE101]
Bantam Rep
L (1-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[BCPB2]
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
19202122232425
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls Rep
W (4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
OPEN ICE TIME
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget LL
L (0-8)
9:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LMS14]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Blue
L (0-10)
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 1
[LAW101]
Pee Wee Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Municipality
Atom Rep
L (3-4)
5:45 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[ACPA3]
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Girls Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Tournament
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Pee Wee LL
8:00 AM-1:00 PM
Tournament
Preschool & IP Green
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Juvenile
L (1-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[JW6]
262728293031Feb 01
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
G'oldusters
Bantam Rep
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
W (4-3)
7:40 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[PCPE1]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
OPEN ICE TIME
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SBMHA
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Municipality
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
OPEN ICE TIME
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
SBMHA
Novice LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SBMHA
Pee Wee Rep
W (5-2)
6:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[PCPE3]
Bantam Rep
L (0-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[BCPD4]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
IP Blue/White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
W (10-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LNSE27]
Midget Girls Rep
W (6-0)
8:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Midget LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Midget LL
L (1-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LMS10]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Blue
L (0-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[LAW103]
Pee Wee LL
W (4-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 1
[LPS93]
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
Other Ice Users
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Municipality
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents and Tots
Atom LL White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL
T (6-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LPS97]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
SBMHA
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. West Grey
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
SBMHA
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mildmay Carrick Complex
24 Vincent Street , Mildmay, ON  N0G 2J0
  • Current Season

    25 - 29 - 9
  • All-Time

    389 - 297 - 52
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 3:54 AM