Mildmay Carrick Complex, Venues (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Closed-XMAS
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed-XMAS
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed-XMAS
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
W (2-1)
6:45 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LLA-E-73]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
2018-2019
Tyke
12:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Team 1
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (0-4)
1:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[LLN-CN-50]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Juvenile
L (2-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[JR-55]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Closed-New Years
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed-New Years
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[BR-B-35]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
L (2-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[MR-A-68]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (9-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[NR-W-40]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Municipality
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
L (0-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[AR-2-45]
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
IP Blue & IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
W (12-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LLP-NC-19]
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Hanover
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
SBMHA
2018-2019
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Hanover
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
game
2018-2019
Tyke
12:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (0-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LLN-CN-51]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
13141516171819
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
W (8-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[LLP-NC-25]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
L (1-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LLB-S-109]
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
W (10-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[O-P-C-PB1]
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Broomball
20212223242526
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
IP Blue & IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
[LLP-NC-20]
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
L (0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[LLM-N-63]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. West Grey
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Tyke
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
SBMHA
2018-2019
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
2018-2019
Preschool
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Juvenile
W (4-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[OJ-CDD-PA4]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
3:00 PM-4:45 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
W (4-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[O-AT-C-PD6]
2018-2019
Bantam LL Boys
L (1-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LLB-S-108]
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
5:30 PM-10:30 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
8:30 PM
vs. Minto
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
W (3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-M-C-PD2]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
6:30 PM-8:45 PM
Weather conditions
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
W (3-0)
5:45 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LLA-E-79]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (2-7)
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[NR-W-32]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-11:30 AM
Municipality
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Juvenile
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[O-JCC/D-Q3-1]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
M Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Old Timers
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Atom Rep Boys
W (5-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-A-C-PF2]
2018-2019
Midget LL Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1 Leader
[LLP-NC-21]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
IP Blue & IP White
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Midget Rep Boys
W (3-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[O-M-C-PD4]
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Preschool & IP Green
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Team 2
2018-2019
OPEN ICE TIME
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
SBMHA
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep Boys
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Bantam Rep Boys
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Moms and Tots
2018-2019
Atom LL Boys
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Municipality
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL Boys
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Blue/White
10:00 AM
vs. Walkerton
2018-2019
Preschool
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP Green
11:00 AM
vs. Huron-Bruce
2018-2019
Tyke
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
game
2018-2019
Midget Girls LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Saugeen Maitland Girls
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Jr. Broomball
2018-2019
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
2018-2019
Juvenile
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mildmay Carrick Complex
24 Vincent Street , Mildmay, ON  N0G 2J0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    364 - 268 - 43
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 10:12 AM