Mildmay Carrick Complex, Venues, U18 Boys LL, U18 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-12:30 PM
Broomball
OPEN ICE TIME
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
GOLD DUSTERS
U13 Boys LL
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-8:30 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
U6 - Pre School
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys REP
(2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[U15S86]
U18 Boys LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
U8
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys REP
(0-12)
6:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[U11M56]
U13 Boys REP
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
U7 Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
U11 Boys LL
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001020304
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-12:30 PM
Broomball
OPEN ICE TIME
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
GOLD DUSTERS
U13 Boys LL
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-8:30 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
U13 Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
U6 - Pre School
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys REP
(1-6)
7:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[U15S81]
U18 Boys LL
L (2-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[U18LLN50]
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
U8
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys LL
(1-10)
6:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy
[U11LLS98]
U13 Boys LL
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
U7 Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U18 Boys REP
(1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[U18S83]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
U11 Boys LL
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Girls
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
05060708091011
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-12:30 PM
Broomball
OPEN ICE TIME
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
GOLD DUSTERS
U13 Boys LL
(3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[U13LLE83]
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-8:30 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
U6 - Pre School
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys REP
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Broomball
U18 Boys REP
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
U8
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys REP
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
[U11M57]
U13 Boys REP
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
U7 Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[U18S87]
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
U11 Boys LL
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Girls
6:40 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[U13220]
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
12131415161718
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-12:30 PM
Broomball
U18 Boys REP
1:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[U18S85]
U13 Boys LL
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-8:30 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
U6 - Pre School
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys REP
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE TIME
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
U8
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys REP
6:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[U11M55]
U13 Boys REP
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
U7 Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
U11 Boys LL
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Girls
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
19202122232425
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-12:30 PM
Broomball
OPEN ICE TIME
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
GOLD DUSTERS
OPEN ICE TIME
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-8:30 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
U6 - Pre School
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
6:30 PM
vs. Wingham
U15 Boys REP
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
U8
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys REP
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals AE
[U11M60]
U13 Boys REP
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
U7 Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
All Teams
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Closed-XMAS
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed-XMAS
262728293031Jan 01
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed-XMAS
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
U6 - Pre School
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys REP
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
U8
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 Boys REP
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
U13 Boys REP
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
U7 Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
U18 Boys REP
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
All Teams
12:00 PM-10:00 PM
Closed-New Years
All Teams
8:00 AM-10:00 PM
Closed-New Years
Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
10:30 AM-12:30 PM
Broomball
OPEN ICE TIME
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Municipality
Other Ice Users
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
GOLD DUSTERS
U13 Boys LL
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-8:30 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
Other Ice Users
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Lions Hockey
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
U6 - Pre School
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 Boys LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Boys REP
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Boys LL
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Seniors Skate
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
OPEN ICE TIME
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
SBMHA
U8
6:30 PM
vs. Hanover
OPEN ICE TIME
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Wednesday Nighters
U7 Initiation Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
OPEN ICE TIME
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
SBMHA
Other Ice Users
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Parents & Tots Skate
Other Ice Users
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Public Skating
U11 Boys LL
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U13 Boys REP
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other Ice Users
8:00 PM-11:00 PM
MHL
Other Ice Users
8:00 AM-2:00 PM
Walkerton Minor Hockey
Other Ice Users
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
SAUGEEN MAITLAND
Other Ice Users
4:00 PM-7:00 PM
Broomball
Other Ice Users
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Public Skating
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Mildmay Carrick Complex
24 Vincent Street , Mildmay, ON  N0G 2J0
  • Current Season

    0 - 1 - 1
  • All-Time

    0 - 1 - 1
Other Home Venues
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 7:17 PM