Record Details, Midget Rep, 2019-2020 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament43101680000004310168
Regular Season87103211853022181612405429
Playoff9540282363302021158704844
Overall2115607642148604239352312011881
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth/Brussels110050000000110050
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders33001742200815500255
Central Perth Predators110041110042220083
Georgian Shores Lightning2200611100423300103
Goderich Sailors110062101002211064
Hanover Falcons101015110041211056
Huron-Bruce Blizzard101002101012202014
Kincardine Kinucks101023101026202049
Mariposa Lightning2020681010353030913
Norwich101024000000101024
Saugeen Shores Storm1100431010472110810
Shallow Lake220094000000220094
Shallow Lake Lakers110032110043220075
TCDMHA Rebels110042110021220063
West Grey Warriors110030110032220062
Wingham Ironmen110041101035211076
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Arena110050000000110050
Brussels000000220081220081
Goderich MRC000000101002101002
Hanover P&H Centre 000000110041110041
Little Britain000000101035101035
Lucknow Arena000000101012101012
Markdale000000110021110021
Meaford000000110042110042
Mildmay Carrick Complex9810341300000098103413
Normanby Arena000000110032110032
PERC000000110042110042
Port Elgin Plex000000101047101047
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110043110043
Teeswater Culross Complex8440262100000084402621
Tiverton Arena 000000101026101026
Wingham321011810103542201413
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 20, 2020 at 8:16 AM