Record Details, Bantam Rep Boys, 2018-2019 (South Bruce Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101015101034202049
Regular Season88003718843126211612316339
Playoff74302113862038241510505937
Overall16124059361710616749332210112685
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110032100122210154
Central Perth Predators11001221100712200193
Hanover 000000101034101034
Hanover Falcons2110652110734220138
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1100311100862200117
Minto Mad Dogs330083440015977002312
Mitchell Meteors110043101023211066
Stayner Cyclones11006022001343300194
Walkerton 101015000000101015
Walkerton Capitals110054101035211089
West Grey Warriors312067202041051401017
Wingham Ironmen110054110032220086
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000100122100122
Durham CC00000020204102020410
Hanover000000101034101034
Hanover P&H Centre 000000211073211073
Harriston CC00000044001594400159
Mildmay Carrick Complex8530302100000085303021
Milverton Arena000000110071110071
Mitchell Arena000000101023101023
Ripley000000110086110086
Stayner00000022001342200134
Teeswater Culross Complex8710291500000087102915
Walkerton000000101035101035
Wingham000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit South Bruce Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southbruceminorhockey.com on Thursday, January 21, 2021 at 1:41 PM